Treffer 151 bis 200 von 283
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | SCHEERHANS, Maria | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2739 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
152 | SCHEERHANS, Maria | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2763 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
153 | SCHERHANS, Artur | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22987 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | SCHERHANS, Fritz | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22986 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | SCHERHANS, Gertrud | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3022 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | SCHERHANS, Luise | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22988 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | SCHERHANS, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28082 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | SCHIRRMACHER, Anna | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22990 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | SCHIRRMACHER, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22991 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
160 | SCHIRRMACHER, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22992 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
161 | SCHIRRMACHER, Willi | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22989 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | SCHMADKE, Ilse | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22985 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
163 | SCHMADKE, Louise | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22984 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | SCHMADKE, Otto | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22983 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | SCHWARZ, Minna | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22993 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | STADIE, Eliese | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28084 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | STADIE, Hermann | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28087 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | STOBBE, Eliesabeth | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8118 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | STOBBE, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28085 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | STOBBE, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28086 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | STOBBE, Walter | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28083 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | STURMHÖFEL, Albert | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28121 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | STURNHOFEL, Albert Hermann Wilhelm | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I869 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
174 | VOGEL, Franz | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1556 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
175 | VOGEL, Franz | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28088 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | VOGEL, Minna | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28089 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | VOGEL, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28090 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | VOGEL, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28091 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | WABBEL, Ingrit | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28107 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 | WABBEL, Karl | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28103 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | WENZEL, Hermann | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28108 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
182 | WENZEL, Kurt | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28110 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
183 | WENZEL, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28109 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
184 | WENZEL, Willi | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28111 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
185 | WITT, Gustav | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28112 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
186 | WITTMANN, Adolf | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28117 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
187 | WITTMANN, Ewald | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28119 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | WITTMANN, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28118 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | WÖLK, Julius | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28092 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 | WÖLK, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28093 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | ZIVIL (POLE), N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28081 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | HOHMUTH, Gottfried | 4 Nov 1801 | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2610 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat |
193 | KRAEMER, Johann | 19 Nov 1841 | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2291 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
194 | MOLLENHAUER, Gottfried | 15 Okt 1843 | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2365 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
195 | SCHEERHANS, Carl | 25 Dez 1870 | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I98 | Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod |
196 | SCHEERHANS, Maria | 25 Dez 1870 | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I99 | Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod |
197 | BOGDAHN, Wilhelmine | 26 Dez 1870 | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2751 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
198 | KRAASS, Ferdinand | 26 Dez 1870 | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2750 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
199 | GUTZEIT, Amalie | 20 Jan 1871 | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2723 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
200 | STOBBE, Carl | 20 Jan 1871 | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2722 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |