Treffer 101 bis 150 von 165
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | STADIE, Julianne | 13 Aug 1843 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2490 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
102 | BERREI, Gottfried | 13 Aug 1843 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2489 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
103 | BRAND, Katharine | 23 Jul 1843 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2436 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
104 | BORK, Christoph | 23 Jul 1843 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2435 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
105 | PREDIGKEIT, Friedrich | 10 Apr 1836 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2179 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
106 | N.N, Louise | 10 Apr 1836 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2180 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
107 | MULACK, Maria | 10 Feb 1824 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I271 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
108 | SCHICH, Regina | 25 Jan 1818 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1304 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
109 | KUSNER, Friedrich | 25 Jan 1818 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1303 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
110 | BAHLKE, Friedrich | 5 Jul 1807 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I182 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
111 | BAHLKE, Andreas | 5 Jul 1807 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I181 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
112 | FALIK, Christian | 28 Dez 1804 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I74 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
113 | FALIK, Christian | 22 Jun 1800 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6624 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
114 | BLESS, Catharina | 22 Jun 1800 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6625 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
115 | FALICK, Maria Elisabeth | 14 Jun 1799 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I169 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
116 | FALICK, Christian | 14 Jun 1799 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I170 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
117 | SOMMEREY, Christian | 20 Jul 1794 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I397 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
118 | BANASCH, Catharina | 20 Jul 1794 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I398 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
119 | SCHUSCHKE, Maria | 14 Feb 1790 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I660 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
120 | SCHABLOWSKY, Friederich | 14 Feb 1790 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I659 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
121 | SCHISSKEN, Catharina | 24 Feb 1780 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6172 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
122 | PEHLKE, Johann | 24 Feb 1780 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6171 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
123 | SOMMEREY, Michael | 17 Nov 1779 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6165 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
124 | MILL, Maria | 17 Nov 1779 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6166 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
125 | SOMMEREY, Michael | 4 Mai 1778 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6154 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
126 | KRAUSE, Maria Elisabeth | 4 Mai 1778 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6155 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
127 | SOMMEREY, Michael | 19 Jul 1774 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6128 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
128 | KRAUSE, Elisabeth | 19 Jul 1774 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6129 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
129 | SOMMEREY, Michael | 30 Apr 1773 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6106 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
130 | KRAUSE, Maria Elisabeth | 30 Apr 1773 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6107 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
131 | KWOOSS, Dorothea | 26 Nov 1769 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6079 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
132 | BAHLKE, Balzer | 26 Nov 1769 | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6078 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
133 | THRAN, Julius | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I629 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
134 | THRAN, Julius | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1537 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
135 | STEFFEN, Klara | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13880 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | SPIEKER, Johannes | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28683 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | SPIEGEL, Erich | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I628 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
138 | SPIEGEL, Erich | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1536 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
139 | SPICKER, N.N. | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28668 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | SPICKER, N.N. | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28669 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | SCHRÖDER, N.N. | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23803 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | SCHMIDTKE, Ida | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23783 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | SCHMIDTKE, Emil | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23782 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | RAPRAEGER, Johanna | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23616 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | RAPRAEGER, Else | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23617 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | RAPRAEGER, Else | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28666 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | RAPRAEGER, Carl | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23615 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | PETELKAU, Hannelore | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19011 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | PETELKAU, Bruno | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19006 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | KRAUSE, Richard | Werder, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13882 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |