Treffer 101 bis 150 von 436
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 9» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | HOFFMANN, Louise | 10 Jul 1857 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9231 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
102 | SCHEFFLER, Friedrich | 16 Jul 1857 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9219 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
103 | MOLLENHAUER, August Wilhelm | 7 Aug 1857 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9290 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
104 | DIESTERWALD, Friedrike Therese | 8 Aug 1857 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9323 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
105 | ROSS, Elisabeth | 12 Okt 1857 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9475 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
106 | GROSS, Auguste | 8 Nov 1857 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9554 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
107 | HERRMANN, Franz Martin | 14 Nov 1857 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9587 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
108 | HERRMANN, August Martin | 6 Dez 1857 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9620 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
109 | DROBBNER, August Ludwig | 4 Jan 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9707 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
110 | MÄWIUS, Gustav August | 7 Jan 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9740 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
111 | KÜHN, Friedrike | 17 Feb 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9827 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
112 | WITT, Ernst Theodor | 21 Feb 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9922 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
113 | SCHEFFLER, Wilhelmine | 2 Mrz 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9821 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
114 | LENKEIT, Auguste Bertha | 20 Mrz 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9892 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
115 | STURMHEID, Friedrich Julius | 26 Mrz 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9931 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
116 | ENDERWEIT, Carl Georg | 1 Apr 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9919 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
117 | OBJARTEL, Friedrike Marie | 25 Jun 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10227 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
118 | BOROWSKY, Wilhelmine | 15 Jul 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10254 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
119 | FROHNERT, Heinrich Julius | 21 Jul 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10239 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
120 | GOTTHELF, Friedrich | 5 Aug 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10300 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
121 | SCHÄBSDAU, Auguste | 13 Okt 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10469 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
122 | GROSS, Carl | 21 Okt 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10442 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
123 | KERUTT, Caroline | 12 Nov 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10668 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
124 | KRETZER, Eveline | 20 Nov 1858 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10516 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
125 | GOTTHILF, Friedrich Wilhelm | 23 Jan 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10674 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
126 | SCHARNOWSKY, Friedrich Wilhelm | 31 Jan 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10804 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
127 | SCHEFFLER, Franz | 6 Feb 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10689 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
128 | BIDDERMANN, Marie | 8 Feb 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10739 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
129 | BIELEIT, Carl | 27 Mrz 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10878 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
130 | SALOMON, Caroline | 1 Apr 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10909 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
131 | ALBRECHT, Elisabeth | 12 Apr 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10903 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
132 | MÄLVIUS, Auguste | 16 Mai 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11031 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
133 | LINDEMANN, Gustav | 29 Jun 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11090 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
134 | SCHEFFLER, Friedrich August | 4 Jul 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11075 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
135 | HERRMANN, Franz | 17 Sep 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11267 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
136 | SCHEFFLER, Carl Ludwig | 22 Sep 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11294 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
137 | MULKS, Gottlieb | 11 Okt 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11329 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
138 | GROSS, Friedrich Wilhelm | 14 Okt 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11326 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
139 | ENDRUHN, Wilhelmine Louise | 18 Okt 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11361 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
140 | RAGNIT, Friedrich Wilhelm | 18 Okt 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11364 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
141 | KATINS, Louise | 28 Okt 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11374 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
142 | MOLLENHAUER, Heinrich Gustav | 30 Dez 1859 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11510 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
143 | PRENGEL, Auguste | 16 Jan 1860 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11524 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
144 | KRETZER, Therese | 17 Jan 1860 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11521 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
145 | BURBLIES, August Friedrich | 9 Mrz 1860 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11670 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
146 | SCHEFFLER, Auguste | 26 Mai 1860 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11812 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
147 | HOPPE, Friedrich Julius | 5 Jun 1860 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11942 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
148 | BOROWSKY, Elisabeth | 11 Jun 1860 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11884 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
149 | HINZ, August | 16 Jun 1860 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11890 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
150 | HINZ, Carl | 16 Jun 1860 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11887 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 9» Vorwärts»
Treffer 101 bis 130 von 130
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | BORDIEN, Julius | 7 Nov 1925 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1056 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
102 | ROMEIKE, Henriette | 30 Jan 1926 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1064 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
103 | ZANTOPP, Horst Willy Richard | 29 Mai 1927 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1090 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
104 | PRIEDIGKEIT, Otto | 2 Nov 1927 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1096 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
105 | PEIN, Wilhelmine | 21 Nov 1928 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1122 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
106 | ALBRECHT, Martha | 23 Dez 1928 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1124 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
107 | PRENGEL, Karl | 22 Feb 1929 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1133 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
108 | KOMNICK, Albert | 19 Jun 1929 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1147 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
109 | STADTHAUS, Otto | 28 Feb 1930 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1182 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
110 | GUTZEIT, Amalie | 6 Jan 1931 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1174 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
111 | VOGT, Berta | 24 Jan 1931 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1178 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
112 | GROSS, Erna Luise | 8 Feb 1931 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1180 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
113 | GOTTHILF, Gudrun Hertha | 28 Feb 1931 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1183 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
114 | ROGGE, Maria | 26 Mrz 1931 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1185 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
115 | KRAHSTEIN, Elise | 7 Feb 1932 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1204 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
116 | PRENGEL, Hans | 9 Mai 1932 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1212 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
117 | LUSCHNAT, Gustel Erbeth | 30 Aug 1932 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1214 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
118 | STEMKE, Auguste | 16 Jan 1933 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1217 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
119 | SCHEFFLER, Karl | 13 Feb 1933 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1219 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
120 | STRENGER, Anna | 3 Apr 1933 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1222 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
121 | SCHEFFLER, Friedrich | 19 Feb 1934 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1232 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
122 | SCHMIDT, Auguste | 27 Mrz 1934 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1234 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
123 | KALLWEIT, Dorothea Amalie | 7 Jan 1935 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1259 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
124 | KALWEIL, Albert | 24 Mrz 1935 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1264 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
125 | PODRANSKY, Luise | 7 Mrz 1936 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1293 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
126 | SPETZKE, Auguste | 23 Aug 1936 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1304 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
127 | SEIDENBERG, Auguste | 15 Okt 1936 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1306 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
128 | MOTZKUS, Hermann Franz | 28 Jul 1937 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1332 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
129 | ZIEGER, August | 10 Apr 1938 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1342 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
130 | WADTKE, Else | 29 Dez 1938 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1359 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 101 bis 124 von 124
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | KOMNICK, Albert | 23 Jun 1929 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1147 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
102 | HOHERTZ, Rudolf | 12 Feb 1930 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1156 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
103 | GUTZEIT, Amalie | 12 Jan 1931 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1174 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
104 | VOGT, Berta | 28 Jan 1931 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1178 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
105 | GROSS, Erna Luise | 13 Feb 1931 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1180 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
106 | GOTTHILF, Gudrun Hertha | 4 Mrz 1931 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1183 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
107 | STADTHAUS, Otto | 4 Mrz 1931 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1182 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
108 | ROGGE, Maria | 30 Mrz 1931 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1185 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
109 | GOTTHILF, Friedrich | 26 Mai 1931 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1189 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
110 | KRAHSTEIN, Elise | 11 Feb 1932 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1204 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
111 | PRENGEL, Hans | 12 Mai 1932 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1212 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
112 | LUSCHNAT, Gustel Erbeth | 3 Sep 1932 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1214 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
113 | STEMKE, Auguste | 20 Jan 1933 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1217 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
114 | SCHEFFLER, Karl | 17 Feb 1933 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1219 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
115 | STRENGER, Anna | 7 Apr 1933 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1222 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
116 | SCHEFFLER, Friedrich | 23 Feb 1934 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1232 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
117 | SCHMIDT, Auguste | 30 Mrz 1934 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1234 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
118 | KALLWEIT, Dorothea Amalie | 13 Jan 1935 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1259 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
119 | KALWEIL, Albert | 30 Mrz 1935 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1264 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
120 | ZWINGELBERG, Friedrich | 7 Jan 1936 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1289 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
121 | PODRANSKY, Luise | 11 Mrz 1936 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1293 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
122 | SPETZKE, Auguste | 26 Aug 1936 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1304 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
123 | SEIDENBERG, Auguste | 20 Okt 1936 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1306 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
124 | MOTZKUS, Hermann Franz | 1 Jul 1937 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1332 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 1172
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 24» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | KATHINS, Caroline | 10 Nov 1852 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3498 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
102 | GROSS, Friedrich | 1 Jan 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3586 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
103 | ZEICH, Amalie | 1 Jan 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3587 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
104 | KOETAT, Mathilde | 28 Apr 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3815 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
105 | WITT, Carl | 28 Apr 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3814 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
106 | DOMBROWSKY, Eleonore | 15 Mai 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3862 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
107 | GOTTHILF, Marie | 15 Mai 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3850 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
108 | MAI, Johann | 15 Mai 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3861 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
109 | MÄWIUS, Friedrich | 15 Mai 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3864 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
110 | WASGINDT, Henriette | 15 Mai 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3865 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
111 | ALBAT, Justine | 16 Jul 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4053 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
112 | BOROWSKY, Gottfried | 16 Jul 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4052 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
113 | BUGPESCH, Samuel | 16 Jul 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4025 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
114 | GOTTHILF, Carl | 16 Jul 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4028 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
115 | HERRMANN, Wilhelmine | 16 Jul 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4026 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
116 | MAI, Elisabeth | 16 Jul 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4029 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
117 | FROHNERT, Gottfried | 13 Nov 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4425 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
118 | KATINS, Caroline | 13 Nov 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4426 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
119 | KATINS, Friedrich | 29 Jan 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4584 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
120 | MICHAELIS, Rahel | 29 Jan 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4594 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
121 | NEUMANN, Friedrich | 29 Jan 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4593 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
122 | SCHULSICH, Wilhelmine | 29 Jan 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4585 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
123 | GOTTHILF, Wilhelmine | 19 Feb 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4621 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
124 | LINDEMANN, Fedinand | 19 Feb 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4620 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
125 | MIKOLEIT, Katharina | 21 Feb 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4627 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
126 | SCHEFFLER, Christian | 21 Feb 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4626 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
127 | BURBLIES, Friedrich | 9 Apr 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4728 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
128 | FELCHNER, Henriette | 9 Apr 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4729 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
129 | ALBRECHT, Gottlieb | 14 Apr 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4743 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
130 | ZEICH, Marie Elisabeth | 14 Apr 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4744 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
131 | DAMASCHUN, Dorothee | 16 Apr 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4759 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
132 | SCHEFFLER, Friedrich | 16 Apr 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4758 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
133 | DOMBROWSKY, Louise | 10 Mai 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4852 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
134 | FROHNERT, Fedinand | 10 Mai 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4851 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
135 | MEISTERKNECHT, Wilhelmine | 4 Jun 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5969 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
136 | MUHLACK, Friedrich | 4 Jun 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5968 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
137 | GLINCK, Henriette | 2 Jul 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4986 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
138 | PRIELEIT, Samuel | 2 Jul 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4985 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
139 | LINDEMANN, Elisabeth | 5 Jul 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4992 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
140 | SCHIFFUS, Friedrich | 5 Jul 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4991 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
141 | DROBBNER, Carl | 9 Jul 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4988 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
142 | METTGEREIT, Caroline | 9 Jul 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4989 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
143 | EBNER, Caroline | 9 Aug 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5061 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
144 | FUCHS, Gottlieb | 9 Aug 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5060 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
145 | BIDDERMANN, Wilhelmine | 12 Nov 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5213 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
146 | SCHEFFLER, Carl | 12 Nov 1854 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5212 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
147 | HOFFMANN, Wilhelm | 7 Jan 1855 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7221 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
148 | NEUMANN, Caroline | 7 Jan 1855 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7222 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
149 | DOMBROWSKY, Elisabeth | 18 Mrz 1855 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7337 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
150 | GOTTHILF, Elisabeth | 18 Mrz 1855 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7334 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 24» Vorwärts»