Treffer 2401 bis 2450 von 2452
«Zurück «1 ... 45 46 47 48 49 50 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
2401 | KRAUSE, Carl Gottfried | 14 Dez 1873 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I233 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2402 | ROSENGART, Johann Rudolf | 4 Jan 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2403 | JACOB, Elisabeth | 11 Jan 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2404 | SCHLICHT, TotTauf-Reg. | 21 Jan 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2405 | STAMM, Friedrich Franz | 21 Jan 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2406 | WITTKOWSKY, Friedrich August | 29 Jan 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2407 | KUNZ, Otto Emil | 1 Feb 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2408 | SCHLUETER, Gustav Albert | 1 Mrz 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2409 | MOLLENHAUER, Hermann Gustav | 21 Mrz 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2410 | BOETTCHER, Marie Elisabeth | 22 Mrz 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2411 | NITSCH, Auguste Elisabeth | 22 Mrz 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2412 | FRISCH, Otto Emil | 23 Mrz 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2413 | HEINERSDORFF, Albert Abraham Rudolf Constans | 24 Mrz 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I38 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2414 | FROEHLICH, Auguste | 28 Mrz 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I33 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2415 | KLEIN, Carl August | 29 Mrz 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I35 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2416 | HORN, Hermann Gottlieb | 30 Mrz 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I41 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2417 | POTSCHIEN, Gottfried Bernhard | 17 Apr 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I44 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2418 | KRAKOWSKY, Friedrich Wilhelm | 26 Apr 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I47 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2419 | BUCHSTEINER, Robert Ernst Alexander | 20 Mai 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I50 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2420 | PAULUSCH, Anna Amalie Martha | 7 Jun 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I53 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2421 | ZORN, Johann Gottlieb | 21 Jun 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I56 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2422 | BLUMENAU, Emilie Adelheid | 5 Jul 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I61 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2423 | HINZ, Friedrich | 5 Jul 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I59 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2424 | KIRSTEIN, Albert Otto | 2 Aug 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I64 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2425 | ADAMS, August | 23 Aug 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I70 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2426 | ROSENGART, Auguste Henriette | 23 Aug 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I67 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2427 | ROHDE, Maria Henriette | 6 Sep 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I73 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2428 | NITSCH, Auguste Elisabeth | 13 Sep 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I76 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2429 | SAUER, Friedrich August | 13 Sep 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I79 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2430 | MALLEIKE, Heinrich August | 18 Sep 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I82 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2431 | TOLLMIEN, Ferdinand Gottried | 23 Sep 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I85 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2432 | KOPPKE, Betha Emilie | 27 Sep 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I88 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2433 | SCHULZ, Gottfried | 8 Okt 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I91 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2434 | LAUFER, Maria Franziska | 9 Okt 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I94 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2435 | KLATT, Auguste | 24 Okt 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I97 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2436 | WARSCHUN, Emil Bernhard | 28 Okt 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I100 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2437 | KLEIN, Amalie Wilhelmine | 6 Nov 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I103 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2438 | KANTOWSKY, Hermann | 8 Nov 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I106 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2439 | BARK, Carl Wilhelm | 29 Nov 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I115 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2440 | BOETTCHER, Maria Elisabeth | 29 Nov 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I112 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2441 | ZIDORN, Hermann Albert | 29 Nov 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I109 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2442 | WAITESCHAT, Louise | 6 Dez 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I118 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2443 | HINZ, Albert Gustav | 25 Dez 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I121 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2444 | SCHOENFELD, Max Robert | 26 Dez 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I124 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2445 | HOLZ, Gustav Albert | 30 Dez 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I127 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2446 | SCHWARZ, Martin Erdmann | 9 Dez 1907 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5975 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2447 | LAUFER, Florentine Emilie Bertha | 12 Jan 1940 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3436 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2448 | NEUMANN, Heinriette | 14 Jan 1942 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3271 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2449 | SCHROEDER, Johanne Justine | 9 Jan 1963 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1259 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2450 | PLEHN, Friedrich | 10 Feb 1966 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I904 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 45 46 47 48 49 50 Vorwärts»
Treffer 2401 bis 2450 von 2668
«Zurück «1 ... 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 ... 54» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
2401 | MARIENFELD, Gottfried | 15 Mrz 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I703 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2402 | SCHORINSKY, Caroline | 15 Mrz 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I704 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2403 | LIEDTKE, Caroline | 5 Apr 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I709 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2404 | SCHEFFLER, Carl | 2 Mai 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I723 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2405 | SCHWARZ, Caroline | 2 Mai 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I724 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2406 | HOFFMANN, Johann Gottfried | 6 Mai 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I726 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2407 | NEUMANN, Marie | 6 Mai 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I727 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2408 | REINHOLD, Ferdinand | 10 Mai 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I729 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2409 | RUECKWARD, Amalie | 10 Mai 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I730 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2410 | MOLLENHAUER, Maria | 21 Mai 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I733 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2411 | PENK, Friedrich | 21 Mai 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I732 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2412 | FLORIAN, Carl | 21 Jun 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I738 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2413 | GROSSMANN, Ernestine | 21 Jun 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I739 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2414 | EISENBLAETTER, Wilhelmine | 26 Jul 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I748 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2415 | EWERT, Friedrich | 26 Jul 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I747 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2416 | LEMKE, Friederike | 1 Aug 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7157 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2417 | LINK, Johann | 1 Aug 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I750 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2418 | STRUWE, Dorothea | 1 Aug 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I751 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2419 | WERWE, Gottfried | 1 Aug 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7156 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2420 | FRISCH, Justine | 3 Okt 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I757 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2421 | NEUMANN, Carl | 3 Okt 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I756 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2422 | BLUMENAU, Ferdinand | 11 Nov 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I762 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2423 | TAUSENDFREUND, Wilhelmine | 11 Nov 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I763 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2424 | GROENING, Carl | 22 Nov 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I765 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2425 | MOTZKAU, Marie Elisabeth | 22 Nov 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I766 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2426 | ANKERMANN, Amalie | 6 Dez 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I772 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2427 | REINHOLD, Eduard | 6 Dez 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I771 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2428 | POETSCH, Henriette | 25 Dez 1868 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I774 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2429 | KIRSTEIN, Gottfried | 16 Jan 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I552 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2430 | SPIELMANN, Maria | 16 Jan 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I553 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2431 | DOEHRING, Wilhelmine | 14 Feb 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I556 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2432 | KANTOWSKY, Friedrich | 14 Feb 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I555 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2433 | FRISCH, Caroline Wilhelmine | 27 Feb 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I559 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2434 | MALLEYKE, Friedrich | 27 Feb 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I558 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2435 | KOESLING, Friedrich | 5 Mrz 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I564 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2436 | SCHULZ, Wilhelmine | 5 Mrz 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I565 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2437 | GROSS, Friedrich | 11 Mrz 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I567 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2438 | SPIELMANN, Wilhelmine | 11 Mrz 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I568 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2439 | KUESSNER, August | 29 Mrz 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I573 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2440 | MOLLENHAUER, Wilhelmine | 29 Mrz 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I574 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2441 | POERSCHKE, Marie Elisabeth | 24 Jun 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I607 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2442 | TOLLMIEN, Ferdinand | 24 Jun 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I606 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2443 | HELLMIG, August | 25 Jul 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I612 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2444 | RADTKE, Marie Elisabeth | 25 Jul 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I613 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2445 | HEINERSDORFF, Carl Julius | 27 Jul 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I133 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2446 | HUMELET, Elma Louise Constanze | 27 Jul 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I615 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2447 | MOLLENHAUER, Marie Charlotte | 30 Jul 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I618 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2448 | PENCK, Friedrich Hermann | 30 Jul 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I617 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2449 | FRAENZEL, Louise | 22 Aug 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I629 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
2450 | KNOPF, August | 22 Aug 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I628 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 ... 54» Vorwärts»