|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Aufenthaltsort |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
101 |
PLAUMANN, Gustav | | Schakenhof | I14123 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
102 |
PLAUMANN, N.N. | | Schakenhof | I14951 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
103 |
PODGURSKI, Anna | | Schakenhof | I14172 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
104 |
PODGURSKI, Emil | | Schakenhof | I14171 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
105 |
RADTKE, Ferdinand | | Schakenhof | I14954 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
106 |
RADTKE, N.N. | | Schakenhof | I14955 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
107 |
ROSE, Ellen | | Schakenhof | I3295 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
108 |
ROSE, Fr. | | Schakenhof | I15608 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
109 |
SCHEFFLER, Fritz | | Schakenhof | I23734 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
110 |
SCHLAGIES, Erich | | Schakenhof | I20400 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
111 |
SCHLANGIES, Frieda | | Schakenhof | I22030 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
112 |
SCHLAUGIEHS, Erna | | Schakenhof | I20216 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
113 |
SCHLAUGIEHS, Marie | | Schakenhof | I20215 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
114 |
SCHMIDTKE, Hermann | | Schakenhof | I20399 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
115 |
SELENT, Georg | | Schakenhof | I20395 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
116 |
SELENT, Kurt | | Schakenhof | I20397 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
117 |
SELENT, Siegfried | | Schakenhof | I20398 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
118 |
SPANNEKREBS, Gertrud | | Schakenhof | I7404 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
119 |
SPANNKREBS, Anneliese | | Schakenhof | I21911 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
120 |
SPANNKREBS, Edith | | Schakenhof | I21909 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
121 |
SPANNKREBS, Elisabeth | | Schakenhof | I21884 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
122 |
SPANNKREBS, Elisabeth | | Schakenhof | I21885 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
123 |
SPANNKREBS, Gerda | | Schakenhof | I21910 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
124 |
SPANNKREBS, Gertrud | | Schakenhof | I21908 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
125 |
SPANNKREBS, Hermann | | Schakenhof | I20207 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
126 |
SPANNKREBS, L. | | Schakenhof | I24192 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
127 |
SPANNKREBS, N.N. | | Schakenhof | I21809 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
128 |
SPANNKREBS, N.N. | | Schakenhof | I21810 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
129 |
SPANNKREBS, N.N. | | Schakenhof | I21906 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
130 |
SPANNKREBS, N.N. | | Schakenhof | I21907 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
131 |
SPANNKREBS, N.N. | | Schakenhof | I24191 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
132 |
SPITZMAUL, Auguste | | Schakenhof | I20209 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
133 |
SPITZMAUL, Elli | | Schakenhof | I20204 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
134 |
SPITZMAUL, Frant | | Schakenhof | I20210 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
135 |
SPITZMAUL, Willi | | Schakenhof | I20211 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
136 |
SPRINER, Hermann | | Schakenhof | I20213 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
137 |
SPRINGER, Auguste | | Schakenhof | I1804 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
138 |
SPRINGER, Auguste | | Schakenhof | I12914 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
139 |
SPRINGER, Fritz | | Schakenhof | I23571 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
140 |
SPRINGER, Otto | | Schakenhof | I20392 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
141 |
STEINMANN, Johanne | | Schakenhof | I20219 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
142 |
STOCKHAUS, Wilhelmine | | Schakenhof | I21307 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
143 |
SYMANN, Emil | | Schakenhof | I22128 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
144 |
SYNOWZICK, Max | | Schakenhof | I21072 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
145 |
TAMPENAU, Emil | | Schakenhof | I20217 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
146 |
TAMPENAU, Hermann | | Schakenhof | I20218 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
147 |
TAMPENAU, Otto | | Schakenhof | I20212 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
148 |
THORIN, Anna | | Schakenhof | I20208 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
149 |
THORIN, Gertrud | | Schakenhof | I2628 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
150 |
THORIN, Herta | | Schakenhof | I20206 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |