Treffer 251 bis 300 von 1189
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 24» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
251 | FILBRUCH, Robert | 29 Jul 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I212 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
252 | WERNER, Gustav Erich Otto | 5 Aug 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I215 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
253 | FLOEDER, Julius Karl | 12 Aug 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I219 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
254 | MOLLENHAUER, Wilhelm Eduard | 12 Aug 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I218 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
255 | KLAUSIEN, Minna | 13 Aug 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I221 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
256 | STRAUSDAT, Auguste Anna | 19 Aug 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I220 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
257 | GROSS, Walter Arthur | 26 Aug 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I222 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
258 | GEHRKE, Minna Martha | 2 Sep 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I225 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
259 | HINZ, Maria Margarethe | 2 Sep 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I226 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
260 | MALEIKE, Otto Julius | 2 Sep 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I227 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
261 | BODEIT, Paul August | 9 Sep 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I230 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
262 | ESCHMANN, Paul Arthur | 9 Sep 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I236 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
263 | RAGNIT, Lina Auguste | 9 Sep 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I233 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
264 | DREIER, Gustav Adolf | 16 Sep 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I239 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
265 | ROST, Franz Karl | 16 Sep 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I242 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
266 | KORBGINSKI, Emma Ida | 17 Sep 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I245 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
267 | KRÜGER, Karl Hermann | 23 Sep 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I247 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
268 | MÜLLER, Friedrich Ferdinand | 23 Sep 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I246 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
269 | HUNDERTMARK, Paul | 30 Sep 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I248 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
270 | SPIESS, Ernst Franz | 30 Sep 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I249 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
271 | NEUMANN, Anna Bertha | 7 Okt 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I252 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
272 | LANGE, Gustav Hermann | 9 Okt 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I255 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
273 | GRAEDTKE, Gustav Friedrich | 4 Nov 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I258 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
274 | MOLLENHAUER, Maria Auguste | 4 Nov 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I257 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
275 | TIETZ, Ella Minna Bertha | 4 Nov 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I256 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
276 | WENZEL, Fritz Adolf | 4 Nov 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I259 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
277 | GROSS, Emma | 11 Nov 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I261 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
278 | GROSS, Gustav | 11 Nov 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I260 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
279 | GUTZEIT, Anita Edith Irmgard | 14 Nov 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I262 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
280 | SCHMADTKE, Elisabeth Charlotte | 15 Nov 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I265 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
281 | HORN, August Eduard | 1 Dez 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I266 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
282 | ESCHMANN, Paul Gerhard | 2 Dez 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I267 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
283 | STEINMANN, Ernst Martin | 2 Dez 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I268 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
284 | WILL, Otto August | 9 Dez 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I271 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
285 | STRAUSDAT, Gustav August | 12 Dez 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I274 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
286 | NAUJOKS, Minna | 23 Dez 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I275 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
287 | KOMNICK, Fritz Emil | 25 Dez 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I278 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
288 | LANGE, Minna Charlotte | 25 Dez 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I279 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
289 | POLAWSKI, Katharina Amalie Anna | 30 Dez 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I283 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
290 | SABOTTKE, Erich Kurt | 30 Dez 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I280 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
291 | RIMS, Eliese Anna | 10 Jan 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I289 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
292 | MORGENROTH, Anna Luise | 20 Jan 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I286 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
293 | FIEDLER, Hermann Otto | 3 Feb 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I292 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
294 | DIECK, Maria Emilie Wilhelmine | 9 Feb 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I293 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
295 | MACHMÜLLER, Franz Julius | 10 Feb 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I296 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
296 | SPILL, Minna Gertrude Maria | 10 Feb 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I299 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
297 | HABERMANN, Antonie Wilhelmine Friederike | 24 Feb 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I305 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
298 | MOSEL, Karl Ernst Walter | 24 Feb 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I302 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
299 | GRÜTZNER, Hermann Gustav | 3 Mrz 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I308 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
300 | GRÜTZNER, Wilhelm August | 3 Mrz 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I307 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 24» Vorwärts»
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 1146
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 23» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
251 | ELSNER, Ulrich | 12 Nov 1905 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3247 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
252 | GROSS, Maria | 12 Nov 1905 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3248 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
253 | BERNECKER, Auguste | 19 Nov 1905 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3547 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
254 | PETER, Hermann | 19 Nov 1905 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3546 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
255 | NICKEL, Franz | 24 Dez 1905 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3277 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
256 | SCHULZ, Auguste | 24 Dez 1905 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3278 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
257 | HOFFMANN, Karl | 26 Dez 1905 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3445 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
258 | KOBJOLKE, Franz | 26 Dez 1905 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I923 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
259 | PICHLER, Wilhelmine | 26 Dez 1905 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3446 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
260 | WALTER, Auguste | 26 Dez 1905 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I924 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
261 | BEHRENDT, Wilhelm | 31 Dez 1905 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I787 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
262 | HOLDER, Luise | 31 Dez 1905 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I788 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
263 | BORKOWSKI, Ernestine | 11 Feb 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I315 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
264 | KLAUTKE, Gustav | 11 Feb 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I314 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
265 | HEMPEL, Julius | 18 Mrz 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3582 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
266 | HERRMANN, Heinriette | 18 Mrz 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3583 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
267 | JONELEIT, Friedrich | 16 Apr 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I967 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
268 | SCHIEL, Elisabeth | 16 Apr 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I968 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
269 | BOGDAHN, Minna Elisabeth | 13 Mai 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3295 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
270 | TIETZ, Karl Ernst | 13 Mai 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3294 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
271 | HERRMANN, Amalie Berta Lina | 20 Mai 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I979 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
272 | SCHEFFLER, Friedrich | 20 Mai 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I978 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
273 | FISCHER, Hugo | 4 Jun 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I995 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
274 | SCHMIGERT, Martha | 4 Jun 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I996 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
275 | KOWITZ, Maria | 8 Jul 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I189 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
276 | SCHEFFLER, Wilhelm | 8 Jul 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I188 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
277 | BARTLAU, Ludwig | 10 Jul 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1003 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
278 | GEHLHAAR, Berta | 10 Jul 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1004 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
279 | HEMPEL, Ferdinand | 5 Aug 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1010 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
280 | IFFLÄNDER, Auguste | 5 Aug 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1011 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
281 | GRAEDTKE, August | 19 Aug 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3310 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
282 | ROSS, Maria | 19 Aug 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3311 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
283 | DIECK, Gustav Adolf | 4 Nov 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I294 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
284 | SCHEBSDAT, Emilie | 4 Nov 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I295 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
285 | KAMSTIES, Heinriette | 26 Dez 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
286 | RADZWILL, Friedrich | 26 Dez 1906 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
287 | HOFFMANN, Auguste | 25 Jan 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3287 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
288 | IFFLÄNDER, August | 25 Jan 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3286 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
289 | GROSS, Friedrich | 10 Mrz 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I797 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
290 | WITTKE, Luise | 10 Mrz 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I798 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
291 | HOFFMANN, Wilhelm | 28 Apr 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3353 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
292 | KRABINSKY, Auguste | 28 Apr 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3354 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
293 | BERNECKER, Auguste | 20 Mai 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3547 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
294 | KOBJOLKE, Franz | 20 Mai 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I923 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
295 | PETER, Hermann | 20 Mai 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3546 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
296 | WALTER, Auguste | 20 Mai 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I924 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
297 | HINZ, Anna | 28 Jul 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I600 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
298 | SCHEFFLER, Gustav | 28 Jul 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I599 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
299 | BUCHSTEINER, Anna | 11 Aug 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1130 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
300 | RINNUS, Franz | 11 Aug 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1129 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 23» Vorwärts»