Treffer 301 bis 350 von 1189
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 24» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
301 | HORN, Rudolf Robert | 3 Mrz 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I306 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
302 | MOLLENHAUER, Elisabeth Auguste Anna | 3 Mrz 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I309 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
303 | REH, Hermann Karl | 10 Mrz 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I312 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
304 | KLAUTKE, Gustav Arthur | 17 Mrz 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I313 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
305 | STUPNING, Richard Gustav | 17 Mrz 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I316 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
306 | NICKEL, Maria Auguste Lisette | 20 Mrz 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I319 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
307 | KUCHERZKI, Minna Martha | 24 Mrz 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I320 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
308 | LAMOTTKE, Lina Anna | 7 Apr 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I321 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
309 | QUEDNAU, Maria Minna | 7 Apr 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I325 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
310 | ZIMMATH, Anna | 7 Apr 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I324 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
311 | SCHLABJINSKI, Otto Ernst | 24 Apr 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I328 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
312 | FELCHNER, August | 30 Apr 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I329 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
313 | KRÜGER, Anna Maria | 12 Mai 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I335 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
314 | KUSCHNEREIT, Gustav | 12 Mai 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I332 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
315 | SCHIESS, Erna Bertha | 16 Mai 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I337 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
316 | GROECK, Friedrich | 26 Mai 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I338 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
317 | HOPPE, Richard Wilhelm | 26 Mai 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I342 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
318 | MOLLENHAUER, Franz Friedrich August | 26 Mai 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I340 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
319 | ONISCHKE, Helene Mathilde | 26 Mai 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I343 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
320 | RÖHRIG, Luise Bertha | 26 Mai 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I339 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
321 | ZIPLIES, Karl Otto | 9 Jun 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I344 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
322 | ROHDE, Minna Marie | 16 Jun 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I345 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
323 | SCHEFFLER, Martha Ella | 25 Jun 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I348 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
324 | HOFFMANN, Ferdinand Emil | 30 Jun 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I349 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
325 | PETER, Eduard Ernst | 30 Jun 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I350 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
326 | GROSS, Oskar Albert | 14 Jul 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I351 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
327 | GUTZEIT, Hertha Ellen Luise | 27 Jul 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I352 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
328 | SCHIMMELPFENNIG, Auguste Bertha | 5 Aug 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I353 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
329 | KELLMANN, Lina Maria | 11 Aug 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I358 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
330 | MATZKEIT, Bertha Maria | 11 Aug 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I355 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
331 | KOBJOLKE, Walter Gustav | 23 Aug 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I361 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
332 | JOHN, Otto Emil | 25 Aug 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I362 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
333 | KROHN, Gertrude Maria | 25 Aug 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I363 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
334 | STÄBS, Maria Martha | 25 Aug 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I366 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
335 | THULKE, Max Richard | 25 Aug 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I370 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
336 | VOGEL, Franz | 25 Aug 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I367 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
337 | KOLLIES, Berta Maria Auguste | 4 Sep 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1474 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
338 | SCHAEFER, Maria Charlotte | 8 Sep 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I371 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
339 | MICHAELIS, Hermann August | 15 Sep 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I374 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
340 | PLAUCK, Otto August | 15 Sep 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I379 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
341 | TEPPNER, Fritz Hermann | 15 Sep 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I376 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
342 | ZEICH, Margarethe Charlotte | 15 Sep 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I375 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
343 | SCHMADTKE, Minna Maria Heinriette | 29 Sep 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I380 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
344 | GOTTHILF, Heinrich | 6 Okt 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I381 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
345 | PERL, Anna Johanna | 12 Okt 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I385 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
346 | GRANDEJUS, Otto Ernst | 13 Okt 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I384 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
347 | RACZYNSKI, Fritz Albert | 22 Okt 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I388 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
348 | BAUDZUS, Karl | 27 Okt 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I389 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
349 | GOTTHILF, Helene Frieda | 27 Okt 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I392 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
350 | GARDEIKE, Fritz Gustav Adolf | 10 Nov 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I394 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 24» Vorwärts»
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 1146
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 23» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
301 | KOWITZ, Maria | 15 Sep 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I189 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
302 | SCHEFFLER, Wilhelm | 15 Sep 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I188 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
303 | SCHEFFLER, Maria | 27 Okt 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1154 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
304 | STEINDORF, Franz | 27 Okt 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1153 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
305 | GRANDEJUS, August | 10 Nov 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3533 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
306 | ROST, Luise | 10 Nov 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3534 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
307 | BIERFREUND, Heinriette | 17 Nov 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1162 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
308 | GOERKE, August | 17 Nov 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1161 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
309 | HEMPEL, Ferdinand | 26 Dez 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1010 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
310 | IFFLÄNDER, Auguste | 26 Dez 1907 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1011 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
311 | THIERENBERGER, Gustav | 26 Jan 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1186 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
312 | ZIPPLIES, Maria | 26 Jan 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1187 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
313 | GOERKE, Anna | 12 Feb 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3986 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
314 | HARTWICH, Otto Richard | 12 Feb 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3985 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
315 | JONELEIT, Friedrich | 6 Mrz 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I967 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
316 | SCHIEL, Elisabeth | 6 Mrz 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I968 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
317 | KOSSACK, Friedrich Wilhelm | 10 Mai 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1219 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
318 | STREICH, Berta | 10 Mai 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1220 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
319 | GRANDEJUS, Maria | 25 Jun 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1231 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
320 | BUCHSTEINER, Anna | 9 Jul 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1130 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
321 | RINNUS, Franz | 9 Jul 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1129 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
322 | HERRMANN, Amalie Berta Lina | 26 Jul 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I979 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
323 | SCHEFFLER, Friedrich | 26 Jul 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I978 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
324 | BERNECKER, Auguste | 16 Aug 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3547 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
325 | PETER, Hermann | 16 Aug 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3546 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
326 | HERRMANN, Minna Auguste | 28 Aug 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1254 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
327 | MOLLENHAUER, Karl | 28 Aug 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1253 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
328 | DIECK, Gustav Adolf | 25 Okt 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I294 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
329 | SCHEBSDAT, Emilie | 25 Okt 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I295 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
330 | BEHRENSDORF, Amanda | 26 Dez 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1288 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
331 | WIEN, August | 26 Dez 1908 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1287 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
332 | HEMPEL, Ferdinand | 3 Jan 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1010 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
333 | IFFLÄNDER, Auguste | 3 Jan 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1011 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
334 | KOBJOLKE, Gustav Hermann | 14 Mrz 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1301 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
335 | KRUPPKE, Bertha | 14 Mrz 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1302 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
336 | BIELEIT, Amalie | 12 Apr 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I847 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
337 | LUSCHNAT, Hermann | 12 Apr 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I846 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
338 | BARDECK, Wilhelmine | 31 Mai 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1337 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
339 | BARDEIK, Wilhelm | 31 Mai 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1336 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
340 | SCHEFFLER, Maria | 31 Mai 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1154 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
341 | STEINDORF, Franz | 31 Mai 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1153 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
342 | THIERENBERGER, Gustav | 19 Jul 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1186 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
343 | ZIPPLIES, Maria | 19 Jul 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1187 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
344 | ELSNER, Ulrich | 24 Jul 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3247 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
345 | GROSS, Maria | 24 Jul 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3248 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
346 | GRANDEJUS, August | 9 Dez 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3533 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
347 | ROST, Luise | 9 Dez 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3534 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
348 | KOBJOLKE, Franz | 2 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I923 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
349 | WALTER, Auguste | 2 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I924 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
350 | RESCHKE, Maria Helene | 16 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I452 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 23» Vorwärts»