Treffer 901 bis 950 von 1189
«Zurück «1 ... 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 ... 24» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
901 | REIMANN, Gertrud Johanna | 18 Jul 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1346 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
902 | THIERENBERGER, Erna Frieda Emma | 19 Jul 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1349 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
903 | ELSNER, Christine Martha Maria | 24 Jul 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1350 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
904 | SCHEFFLER, Gustav Karl | 1 Aug 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1351 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
905 | TIETZ, Martha Grete | 8 Aug 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1352 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
906 | BONDSCHEI, Fritz Karl | 22 Aug 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1356 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
907 | JUSCHKAT, Max Emil Otto | 22 Aug 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1355 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
908 | GOTTHILF, Luise Anna | 5 Sep 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1360 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
909 | WILL, Gertrude Auguste | 5 Sep 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1359 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
910 | KRUPKE, Ernst | 12 Sep 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1361 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
911 | SABOROWSKI, Robert Arthur | 26 Sep 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1363 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
912 | SKUPP, August Otto | 26 Sep 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1362 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
913 | FRIEDRICH, Gustav Ernst | 8 Okt 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1366 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
914 | STRAUSDAT, Otto Ernst | 10 Okt 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1364 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
915 | BARTNICK, Albert Heinrich | 24 Okt 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1374 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
916 | LEBIEN, Fritz August | 24 Okt 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1369 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
917 | PFENNIG, Anna Elisabeth | 24 Okt 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1370 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
918 | RIMKE, Alfred Fritz | 24 Okt 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1373 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
919 | KNOBELSDORF, Otto | 14 Nov 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1377 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
920 | MULKS, Elisabeth Anna | 1 Dez 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1379 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
921 | KALWEIT, Anna Meta | 5 Dez 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1384 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
922 | NIKOLEIT, Paul Gerhard | 5 Dez 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1381 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
923 | WASGINDT, Grete | 8 Dez 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1387 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
924 | GRANDEJUS, Frieda Lina | 9 Dez 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1388 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
925 | WENZEL, Helene Martha | 14 Dez 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1389 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
926 | PAETSCH, Frieda Auguste Anna | 26 Dez 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1390 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
927 | LETTAU, Gertrud | 1 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1393 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
928 | KOBJOLKE, Erich Arthur Kurt | 2 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1396 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
929 | BIRREY, Franz Emil | 16 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1398 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
930 | KOBJOLKE, Emil Franz | 16 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1397 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
931 | SCHERNER, Wilhelm Heinrich Hellmut | 16 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1399 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
932 | DÖRCK, Hans Julius Heinrich | 23 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1405 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
933 | MARIENFELD, Max | 23 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1400 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
934 | SCHUTTER, Otto Ludwig | 23 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1401 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
935 | SCHUTTER, Wilhelmine Anna | 23 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1404 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
936 | WILLUMEIT, Magdalene Maria | 28 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1408 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
937 | KENKE, Kurt Emil Max | 30 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1410 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
938 | REINHOLD, Karl Hermann | 30 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1409 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
939 | RIEMANN, Anna Elisabeth | 13 Feb 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1413 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
940 | SPRENGEL, Hermann Franz | 13 Feb 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1416 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
941 | BARTH, Helene Anna Elisabeth | 27 Feb 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1424 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
942 | MÜLLER, Alfred Fritz | 6 Mrz 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1418 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
943 | ZWINGELBERG, Auguste Wilhelmine | 6 Mrz 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1417 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
944 | LIEDTKE, Emil Franz | 13 Mrz 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1421 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
945 | KRAUSE, Helene | 26 Mrz 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1422 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
946 | GABEL, Kurt Fritz Friedrich | 28 Mrz 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1426 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
947 | GOERKE, Gustav Adolf | 28 Mrz 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1425 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
948 | KALLINOWSKY, Emil Hermann | 28 Mrz 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1427 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
949 | GARDEIKE, Elisabeth Auguste | 10 Apr 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1430 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
950 | EICHLER, Erich Willy | 1 Mai 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1432 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 ... 24» Vorwärts»
Treffer 901 bis 950 von 1146
«Zurück «1 ... 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
901 | KORN, Elisabeth | 1 Dez 1935 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3804 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
902 | KOBJOLKE, Erich Arthur Kurt | 22 Dez 1935 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4607 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
903 | BACHSTEINER, Fritz Karl | 26 Dez 1935 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4710 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
904 | FELCHNER, Anna Elisabeth | 26 Dez 1935 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4720 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
905 | JAHNKE, Elly Anna Hildegard | 26 Dez 1935 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4708 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
906 | KREBS, Martha | 26 Dez 1935 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4711 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
907 | PAETSCH, Franz Karl Gustav | 26 Dez 1935 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4719 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
908 | WASGINDT, Karl | 26 Dez 1935 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4707 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
909 | FELTER, Gustav Adolf | 9 Feb 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4726 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
910 | KNOTH, Eduard | 9 Feb 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4359 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
911 | MORITZ, Johanna Auguste | 9 Feb 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4360 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
912 | SCHUNDTKE, Gertrud Erna | 9 Feb 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4727 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
913 | ZIEGLER, Helene | 9 Feb 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4730 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
914 | HEMPEL, Anna Auguste | 5 Apr 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4095 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
915 | KOBJOLKE, Richard Robert Hermann | 5 Apr 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4094 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
916 | KOSZAIK, Margarethe Sophie Charlotte | 5 Apr 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4742 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
917 | PANK, Walter Oskar Emil | 5 Apr 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4741 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
918 | BORBE, Ferdinand | 1 Jun 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4957 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
919 | GILL, Frieda | 1 Jun 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4958 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
920 | BOLLIEN, Albert Eduard | 12 Jul 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4638 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
921 | HOEPFNER, Elisabeth | 12 Jul 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4639 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
922 | HUHN, Helene Anna | 12 Jul 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4775 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
923 | KRÜGER, Carl Richard | 12 Jul 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4771 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
924 | LANKAT, Gertrud | 12 Jul 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4772 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
925 | HEINRICH, Martha | 19 Jul 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4777 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
926 | BORRMANN, Ida Emmy | 22 Aug 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4785 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
927 | SCHWARZ, Johannes | 22 Aug 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4784 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
928 | HOFFMANN, Gustav Albrecht | 30 Aug 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4791 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
929 | STREICH, Frieda Gertrud | 30 Aug 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4792 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
930 | ZIFFUS, Helene Berta Anna | 15 Okt 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4813 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
931 | RADSZAU, Maria | 18 Okt 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4803 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
932 | JAHNKE, Berta Anna Maria | 8 Nov 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4809 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
933 | KOSSACK, Ernst Waldemar | 15 Nov 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5415 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
934 | MÜLLER, Margarethe Elfriede | 15 Nov 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5416 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
935 | IMHOF, Martha Maria Christine | 13 Dez 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4823 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
936 | UNTEREISER, Bruno Franz Emil | 13 Dez 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4822 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
937 | GERLACH, Luise Auguste | 26 Dez 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4266 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
938 | ZIPPER, Emil Richard Gustav | 26 Dez 1936 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4265 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
939 | BARDEIK, Gustav Heinrich | 21 Feb 1937 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4839 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
940 | HANDSCHA, Walburga Maria | 21 Feb 1937 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4840 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
941 | GRAEDTKE, August Wilhelm Franz | 21 Mrz 1937 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4296 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
942 | KOPEREIT, Anna Maria | 21 Mrz 1937 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4297 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
943 | DALKO, Heinrich Otto | 22 Mrz 1937 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4848 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
944 | DOMNING, Grete Helene | 22 Mrz 1937 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4849 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
945 | STEINDORF, Maria Magdalene | 17 Mai 1937 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4863 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
946 | IFFLÄNDER, August Ernst Otto | 28 Mai 1937 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4868 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
947 | WIEN, Elise Maria | 28 Mai 1937 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4869 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
948 | KELM, Wanda | 20 Jun 1937 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4133 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
949 | PETER, Lisbeth Anna Auguste | 20 Jun 1937 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4873 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
950 | ROSNER, Alexander | 20 Jun 1937 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4132 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Vorwärts»