Treffer 51 bis 100 von 169
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | GRONEBERG, Gertrud | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9916 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | GRONEBERG, Kurt | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9918 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | GROSS, Adolf | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9905 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | GROSS, Erich | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9907 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | GROSS, Franz | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9903 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | GROSS, Minna | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9904 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | GRUNWALD, Louis | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9908 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | GUENTHER, Helene | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15075 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | GUTZEIT, Gustav | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9923 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | GUTZEIT, Maria | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15052 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | GUTZEIT, Rudi | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9926 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | HESS, Friedrich | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9955 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | HEYBECK, Anna | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9937 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | HEYBECK, Elisabeth | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9938 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | HEYBECK, Gustav | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9936 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | HEYBECK, N.N. | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9939 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | HEYBECK, N.N. | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9940 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | HINZ, Friedrich | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9930 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | HOLDACK, Auguste | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19888 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | HOMUTH, Anna | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9952 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | HOMUTH, Karl sen. | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9950 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | HORN, Gustav | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9941 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | HORN, Helene | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24834 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | HORN, Herta | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9949 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | JÄCKEL, Rudolf | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9959 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | KARNOWSKI, Erich | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15091 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | KLEIN, Magda | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9956 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | KLOBE, Olga | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15061 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | KLOBE, Paul | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15060 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | KNOPF, Hilfriede | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9897 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | KNOPF, Karl | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15093 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | KOLODSEY, Fritz | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15065 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | KOLODSEY, N.N. | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15066 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | KOLODSEY, N.N. | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15067 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | KOLODSEY, N.N. | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15068 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | KOLODSEY, N.N. | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15069 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | KOMNICK, Johanna | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9913 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | KRAAP, Berta | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9951 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | KRAAP, Fritz | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15062 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | KRAAP, Paula | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15063 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | KRÄMER, Alfred | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15053 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | KRÄMER, Anna | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24831 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | KRÄMER, Auguste | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4696 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | KRÄMER, Christa | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15057 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | KRÄMER, Franz | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15051 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | KRÄMER, Gretel | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15056 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | KRÄMER, Hartmut | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15058 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | KRAUSE, Eduard | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | KRAUSE, Elisabeth | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9899 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | KRAUSE, Elisabeth | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15090 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |