Treffer 51 bis 100 von 547
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 11» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | BOTZEK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4880 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | BOTZEK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4881 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | BOTZEK, Peter | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4879 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | BRAEHMER, Georg | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4751 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | BRAEHMER, Horst | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4753 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | BRANDT, Irina | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24887 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | BREUER, Amalie | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15170 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | BRUNKE, Ernst | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4815 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | BRUNZLOW, Sophie | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4788 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | BUCHHORN, Walter | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4783 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | BUSCHAU, Grete | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4758 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | BUSCHAU, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4756 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | BUSCHAU, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4757 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | BUTSCHKAU, Fritz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4802 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | BUTSCHKAU, Hulda | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4803 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | BUXMANN, Else | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4811 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | BUXMANN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4809 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | BUXMANN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4810 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | DAHL, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4825 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | DAHL, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4826 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | DAHL, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4827 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | DAHL, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4828 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | DAHLWEIT, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4829 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | DAHLWEIT, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4830 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | DAHLWEIT, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4831 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | DANNENBERG, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4782 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | DOLIEF, Anna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4822 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | DOLIEF JUN., Karl | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4821 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | DOLIEF SEN., N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4823 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | DOLIFF, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4824 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | DONN, Anna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4862 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | DONN, Fritz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4861 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | DONN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4863 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | EGGERT, Minna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30002 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | EISENBLÄTTER, Karl | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4838 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | EISENBLÄTTER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4845 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | EISENBLÄTTER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4844 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | EISENBLÄTTER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4843 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | EISENBLÄTTER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4837 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | EISENBLÄTTER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4836 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | EISENBLÄTTER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4842 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | EISENBLÄTTER, Paul | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4841 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | EISENBLÄTTER, Richard ? | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4839 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | EISENBLÄTTER, Willy | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4840 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | ERZBERGER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4835 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | ERZBERGER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4834 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | ERZBERGER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4833 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | ERZBERGER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4832 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | FAHRENSOHN, Hermann | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4859 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | FAHRENSOHN, Therese | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4860 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 11» Vorwärts»