Treffer 51 bis 100 von 159
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | FRENZEL, Franz | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10069 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | FRENZEL, Heinz | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10181 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | GEIL, Helmut | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10223 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | GEIL, Hertha | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10235 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | GEIL, Marta | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10183 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | GEIL, Wilhelm | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10182 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | GERSTMANN, Adolf | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10245 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | GERSTMANN, Helene | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10260 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | GERSTMANN, Hildegard | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10283 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | GERSTMANN, Waltraud | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10273 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | GÖDE, Fritz | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10328 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | GÖDE, Hermann | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5312 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | GÖDE, Maria | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5295 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | GÖDE, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5226 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | GÖDE, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5250 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | GÖDE, Willi | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5313 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | GÖRKE, Lise | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11914 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | GOTTSCHALK, Gerda | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5318 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | GRUNWALD, Elsbeth | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25992 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | HARTWIG, Dieter | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5322 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | HARTWIG, Walter | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5316 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | HOFFMANN, Christine | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5343 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | HOFFMANN, Fritz | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5330 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | HOFFMANN, Fritz | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5342 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | HOFFMANN, Karl | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5344 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | HOFFMANN, Lydia | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5375 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | HOFFMANN, Tulle | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5364 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | HOLLAND, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5352 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | HOLLAND, Roswitha | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5332 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | KALWEIT, Georg | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10501 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | KIRSTEIN, Elisabeth | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11025 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | KIRSTEIN, Leo | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10967 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | KLINGBEIL, Erna | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11647 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | KLINGBEIL, Franz | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11458 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | KLINGBEIL, Johanna | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11608 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | KLINGBEIL, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11761 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | KOSSACK, Anna | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5331 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | LEMKE, Berta | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2444 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | LOKAU, Max | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11792 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | LORENZ, Auguste | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12146 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | LORENZ, Herbert | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12204 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | LORENZ, Hermann | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12041 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | LORENZ, Kurt | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12203 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | LORENZ, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12374 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | LUCHT, Franz | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10476 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | LUCHT, Gerhard | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10499 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | MATZKEIT, Elfriede | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15653 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | MATZKEIT, Erwin | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15652 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | MEIER, Otto | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16739 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | NICKLAUS, Gertrud | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20921 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |