Treffer 51 bis 100 von 120
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | LIBUDA, Klara | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14515 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | LIEDTKE, Emma | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19415 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | LIEDTKE, Martha | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14505 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | MANKE, Eitel | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19405 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | MANKE, Else | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19406 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | MAROTZKI, Helene | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19431 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | MATER, Franz | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19436 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | METTER, Franz | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19411 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | NEUJAHR, Max | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19412 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | NEUJAHR, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19413 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | NIEDER, Franz | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19414 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | NIEDER, Hans | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19419 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | NIEDER, Hildegard | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19416 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | NIEDER, Ursula | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19418 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | ÖRTEL, Johanna | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19421 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | ÖRTEL, Julius | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19420 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | PASTERNACK, Inge | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19425 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | PASTERNACK, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19423 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | PASTERNACK, Robert | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19442 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | PASTERNACK, Werner | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19424 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | PASTERNACK, Willy | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19422 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | POLLACK, Elfriede | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19429 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | POLLACK, Karl | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19426 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | POLLACK, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19427 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | POLLACK, Walter | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19428 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | PREUSS, Adolf | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24269 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | PREUSS, Arno | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24273 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | PREUSS, Edith | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24274 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | PREUSS, Erna | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24242 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | PREUSS, Gerhard | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24243 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | PREUSS, Heinz | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24240 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | PREUSS, Horst | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24239 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | PREUSS, Rudi | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24241 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | PREUSS, Wilhelm | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24237 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | PREUSS, Withold | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24271 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | PRIEDIGKEIT, Frieda | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24224 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | REICH, Eduard | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24266 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | REICH, Gustav | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24244 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | REICH, Minna | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19437 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | REINHARD, Emil | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24268 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | ROHMANN, Lisbeth | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4209 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | ROHMANN, Lisbeth | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14511 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | SABLOWSKI, Emil | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24259 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | SANDER, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24265 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | SANDER, Oskar | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24223 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | SANDER, Willi | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24264 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | SCHAUBE, Eduard | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24249 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | SCHAUBE, Fritz | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24251 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | SCHAUBE, Gustav | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24236 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | SCHAUBE, Henriette | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24256 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |