Treffer 151 bis 200 von 301
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | KOMNICK III, Julius | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15297 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | KOMNICK III, Minna | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15298 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
153 | KÖSLING, Hermann | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15260 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | KRIWATH, Albert | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15322 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | KRUPPKE, Franz | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15286 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | KRUPPKE, Max | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15288 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | KRUPPKE, Minna | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15287 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | KUSSIN, Erwin | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15300 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | KUSSIN, Friedrich | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15324 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
160 | KUSSIN, Fritz | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15326 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
161 | KUSSIN, Liese | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30089 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | KUSSIN, N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15301 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
163 | KUSSIN, N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15303 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | KUSSIN, N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15304 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | KUSSIN, N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15305 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | KUSSIN, N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15325 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | KUSSIN, N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15327 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | KUSSIN, Ursel | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20127 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | LAPSCHIES, Ernst | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15317 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | LAPSCHIES, Helga | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15319 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | LEHWALD, Anni | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15309 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | LEHWALD, Edith | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15311 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | LEHWALD, Inge | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15312 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | LEHWALD, Otto | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15313 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 | LEHWALD, Rotraut | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15310 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | LUMMA, Heinrich | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15316 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | MARWINSKI, Magdalena | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20112 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | MATHUFE, Hella | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15318 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | MATHUSE, Ernst | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20077 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 | MATHUSE, Ewald | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20082 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | MATHUSE, Franz | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20079 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
182 | MATHUSE, Fritz | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20081 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
183 | MATHUSE, Gertrud | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20078 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
184 | MATHUSE, Lisbeth | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20080 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
185 | MATZKEIT, Lina | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20055 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
186 | MEIER, Elise | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10154 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
187 | MESS, Edith | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20085 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | MEYER, Berta | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20075 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | MEYER, Hermann | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20074 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 | MOLLENHAUER, Emil | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20064 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | MOLLENHAUER, Grete | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24999 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | MOLLENHAUER, Helmut | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20073 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
193 | MOLLENHAUER, Walter | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20071 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
194 | MOTZKEIT, N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20061 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | MULKS, Kurt | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20069 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
196 | MULKS, N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20070 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
197 | MULKS, Otto | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20066 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
198 | N.N., N.N. | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20116 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
199 | NEGD, Otto | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20086 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
200 | NEHRENHEIM, Berta | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20094 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»