Treffer 101 bis 150 von 928
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 19» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | BROMANN, Walter | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5141 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | BROUWERS, Maria | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20135 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | BUCHWALSKI, Charlotte | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10200 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | CASIMIR, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5217 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | CASIMIR, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5218 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | CHRISTINAT, Olga | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | CIESEWSKI, Gertrud | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | CIESEWSKI, Gustav | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | CIESEWSKI, Marta | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | CIESEWSKI, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | CIESEWSKI, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | CIESEWSKI, Paul | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | CZYSLA, Emma | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4981 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | DAHLHEIMER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5198 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | DAHLHEIMER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5199 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | DEBLITZ, Fritz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5221 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | DECKERT, Paul | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5033 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | DIETRICH, Anna | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30162 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | DIETRICH, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | DIETRICH, Ruth | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | DIETRICH DR., N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | DÖHRING, Albert | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5185 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | DÖHRING, Fritz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5186 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | DOLIEF, Adolf | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | DOLIEF, Fritz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | DOVIDEIT, Hedwig | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5016 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | DRÖSE, Fritz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5109 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | DRÖSE, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5110 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | DULISCH, Hans | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5007 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | DULISCH, Martha | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5008 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | DULISCH, Ulrich | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5010 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | DUNFELD, Joachim | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5014 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | DUNFELD, Lilly | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10185 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | DUNFELD, Margot | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5013 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | DZUBA, Fritz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | EICH, Maria | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5210 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | EICH, Marta | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5211 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | EICH, Oskar | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5212 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | EINBRODT, Franz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5015 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | EINBRODT, Günther | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5017 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | ELLMER, Fritz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5180 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | ELLMER, Fritz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5018 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | ELLMER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5181 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | ELLMER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5182 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | ELLMER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5183 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | ELLMER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | ELLMER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | ENDRUHN, Franz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | ENDRUHN, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | ENGEL, Erwin | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5203 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 19» Vorwärts»