Treffer 51 bis 100 von 122
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | KELCH, Emil | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11474 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | KRAWZICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11495 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | KRAWZICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11497 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | KRAWZICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11498 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | KRAWZICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11499 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | KRAWZICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11500 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | KROLL, Hugo | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11489 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | KROLL, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11490 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | KRUCK, Gertrud | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11502 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | KRUCK, Otto | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11501 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | KÜSSNER, Johann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11470 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | LANGANKE, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11508 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | LANGANKE, Kurt | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11509 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | LANGANKE, Margarethe | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16687 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | LANGANKE, Marie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6521 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | LAWKOW, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21531 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | LENDZIAN, Elise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11510 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | MEDING, Marie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1124 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | MILL, Ernst | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16688 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | MILL, Margarethe | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16689 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | NEWIGER, Franz | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16693 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | NEWIGER, Willi | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16697 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | OKRZEYA, Bruno | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16702 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | OKRZEYA, Elli | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16701 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | OKRZEYA, Emma | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16699 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | OKRZEYA, Herbert | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16700 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | OKRZEYA, Horst | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16703 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | OKRZEYA, Johann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16698 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | PÄTZEL, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16705 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | PÄTZEL, Hans | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16704 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | REDZEWSKI, Charlotte | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21488 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | REDZEWSKI, Eduard | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21493 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | REDZEWSKI, Ernst | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21487 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | REDZEWSKI, Gustav | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21486 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | REDZEWSKI, Helene | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21497 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | SAGERT, Sigesmund | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21530 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | SCHEPUCK, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21549 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | SCHEPUCK, Fritz | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21548 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | SCHIRMACHER, Elfriede | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21557 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | SCHIRMACHER, Robert | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21556 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | SCHMERGLATT, Helene | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21627 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | SCHÖN, Erna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21576 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | SCHÖN, Helga | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21586 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | SCHÖN, Karl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21568 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | SCHÖN, Karlheinz | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21580 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | SEMKE, Emil | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21517 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | SEMKE, Helmut | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21529 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | SEMKE, Kurt | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21525 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | SEMKE, Lieselotte | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21528 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | SEMKE, Luise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21518 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |