Treffer 51 bis 84 von 84
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | KURPJUHN, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11254 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | LECH, Fritz | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11238 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | METTMANN, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16479 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | MÜLLER, Auguste | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16436 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | MÜLLER, Friedrich | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16435 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | MÜLLER, Gertrud | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16438 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | MÜLLER, Heinz | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16439 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | MÜLLER, Richard | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16437 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | NAUJOK, Franz | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16442 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | NAUJOK, Friedrich | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16440 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | NAUJOK, Fritz | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16478 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | NAUJOK, Martha | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16443 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | NAUJOK, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16441 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | NAUJOK, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16444 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | NAUJOK, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16476 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | NAUJOK, Otto | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16477 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | SCHULZ, Ehrenfried | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21206 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | SCHULZ, Martha | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21204 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | SOMMERFELD, Hans | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26167 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | URBAHN, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26178 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | URBAHN, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26179 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | URBAHN, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26180 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | URBAN, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26206 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | URBAN, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26207 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | URBAN, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26208 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | WARWEL, Fritz | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26181 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | WARWEL, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26182 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | WARWEL, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26183 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | WASGINDT, Franz | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26210 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | WASGINDT, Frieda | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26213 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | WASGINDT, Max | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26211 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | WASGINDT, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26176 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | WASGINDT, N.N. | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26177 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | WASGINDT, Paul | Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26212 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |