Treffer 201 bis 250 von 270
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | SCHABLOWSKI, Adolf | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20398 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
202 | SCHABLOWSKI, Gertrud | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20400 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
203 | SCHEDLER, Alfred | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20390 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
204 | SCHEDLER, Gottlieb | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20388 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
205 | SCHEDLER, Heinz | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20392 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
206 | SCHEDLER, Hildegard | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20393 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
207 | SCHEFFLER, Lotte | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5176 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
208 | SCHEIBNER, N.N. | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25410 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
209 | SCHELONKE, Berta | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20427 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
210 | SCHELONKE, Christel | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20422 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
211 | SCHELONKE, Emil | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20418 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
212 | SCHELONKE, Friedrich | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20414 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
213 | SCHELONKE, Gertrud | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20421 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
214 | SCHELONKE, Margarete | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20416 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
215 | SCHELONKE, N.N. | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20426 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
216 | SCHELONKE, Otto | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20424 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
217 | SCHELONKE, Rosa | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20423 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
218 | SCHELONKE, Ursel | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20425 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
219 | SCHÖNIES, Marie | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20397 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
220 | SCHWARZ, Alfred | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20410 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
221 | SCHWARZ, Lina | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20408 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
222 | SCHWARZ, N.N. | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20405 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
223 | SCHWARZ, N.N. | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20406 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
224 | SCHWARZ, Robert | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20407 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
225 | SPERBER, Emma | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25367 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
226 | SPERBER, Frieda | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10467 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
227 | SPERBER, Grete | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25369 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
228 | SPERBER, Gustav | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25366 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
229 | SPERBER, Kurt | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25368 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
230 | SPERBER, Paul | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25370 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
231 | STADIE, Dora | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5104 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
232 | STEINFELD, Gustav | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25371 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
233 | STEINFELD, N.N. | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25372 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
234 | STEINFELD, N.N. | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25374 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
235 | STEINFELD, Richard | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25373 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
236 | STEINHAUER, N.N. | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25362 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
237 | STEINHAUER, Rodrich | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25365 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
238 | STEINHAUER, Rudolf | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25361 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
239 | TAMM, Anita | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25383 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
240 | TAMM, Fritz | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25380 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
241 | TAMM, N.N. | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25381 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
242 | TAMM, Ursula | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25382 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
243 | TARRACH, Anna | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20411 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
244 | THULKE, Anna | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5150 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
245 | THULKE, Bertha | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25412 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
246 | THULKE, Marie | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25413 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
247 | THULKE, N.N. | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25414 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
248 | THULKE, Paul | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25409 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
249 | TRUMMER, Erwin | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25379 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
250 | TRUMMER, Helmut | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25378 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |