Treffer 101 bis 150 von 153
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | ROSS, Erich | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21738 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | ROSS, Erich | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21961 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | ROSS, Günter | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21741 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | ROSS, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21739 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | ROSS, Waldemar | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21740 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | SASS, Alfred | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21977 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | SASS, Hermann | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21973 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | SASS, Hildegard | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21976 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | SASS, Kurt | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21975 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | SCHÄDLER, Gottfried | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21748 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | SCHÄDLER, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21749 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | SCHEDLER, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22025 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | SCHEDLER, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22027 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | SCHEDLER, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22028 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | SCHEDLER, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22029 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | SCHEDLER, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22030 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | SCHEDLER, Theodor | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22020 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | SCHIESS, Olga | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21957 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | SCHMIDT, Erich | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22000 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | SCHMIDT, Erika | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21999 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | SCHMIDT, Olga | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21998 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | SCHMIDT, Theophil | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21997 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | SCHUBERT, Gertrud | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1439 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | SCHUHMANN, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21750 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | SCHUHMANN, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21751 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | SCHULZKE, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21979 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | SCHULZKE, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21981 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | SCHULZKE, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21982 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | SCHULZKE, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21983 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | SCHULZKE, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21984 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | SCHULZKE, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21992 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | SCHULZKE, Otto | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21978 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | SCHULZKE, Otto | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21980 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | SCHUMACHER, Albert | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22001 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | SCHUMACHER, Martha | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22002 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | SERWILL, Hermann | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21752 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | SERWILL, Hermann | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21971 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | SERWILL, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21753 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | SERWILL, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21972 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | STACH, Johann | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26929 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | STEINKAMP, Hilde | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11849 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | THAL, Albert | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26935 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | THAL, Alfred | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26972 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | THAL, Friedrich | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26932 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | THAL, Fritz | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26957 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | THAL, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26933 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | TIEDE, Emma | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26938 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | TIEDE, Karl | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26937 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | TIEDE, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26936 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | WEGG, Alfred | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26939 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |