Treffer 101 bis 135 von 135
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | GRISCHKAT, Otto | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7974 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | GRISCHKAT, Elfriede | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7975 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | GERULL, Ernst | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7960 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | FRÖHLICH, Else | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7967 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | FRÖHLICH, Eduard | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7966 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | FRÖHLICH, Berta | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22801 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | FORSTREUTER, Kurt | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7977 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | FORSTREUTER, Elfriede | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7978 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | EISENBLÄTTER, Emmy | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27866 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | CZUIA, Ludwike | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2844 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | CZUIA, Lisbeth | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2845 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | CZUIA, Hedwig | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2846 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | CZUIA, Ferdinand | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2843 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | BRENNECKE, Maria | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27875 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | BORK, Wilhelmiene | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2819 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | BORK, Friedrich | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2818 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | BÖHNKE, Kurt | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2832 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | BÖHNKE, Auguste | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2833 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | BÖHNKE, Amalie | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2839 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | BOGDAHN, Hedwig | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18112 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | BOBROWSKI, Herbert | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2826 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | BOBROWSKI, Ernst | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2825 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | BLECK, Karl | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2827 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | BLECK, Franz | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2831 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | BLECK, Emmy | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2828 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | BISSENDORF, N.N. | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2850 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | BISSENDORF, N.N. | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2849 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | BISSENDORF, N.N. | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2848 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | BISSENDORF, N.N. | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2847 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | BIERFREUND, Hermann | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2841 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | BEYER, Walter | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2823 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | BEYER, Kurt | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2824 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | BEYER, Elly | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2822 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | BEYER, Auguste | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2821 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | BEYER, August | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2820 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |