Treffer 101 bis 150 von 151
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | PSOCH, N.N. | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22311 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | PSOCH, Reinhold | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22312 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | PSOCH, Waldemar | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22314 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | RAUSCH, Frida | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22317 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | RAUSCH, Fritz | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22316 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | RECKLIS, Ferdinand | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22323 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | REUSS, Günther | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22322 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | REUSS, Karl | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22320 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | RHODE, Emma | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12333 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | RUDAT, Franz | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22324 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | SAHM, Minna | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22327 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | SCHÄFER, Alfred | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22331 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | SCHÄFER, Karl | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22329 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | SCHÄFER, Martin | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22332 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | SCHÄFER, Minna | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22330 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | SCHAGUN, Johanna | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2180 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | SCHIEMANN, Helene | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7443 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | SCHIFFKE, Marie | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27289 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | SCHINK, Gustav | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22334 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | SCHMIDT, Friedrich | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22339 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | SCHMIDT, Wanda | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22338 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | SEIDLER, Gustav | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22337 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | SIMON, Margarete | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22341 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | SIMON, N.N. | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22340 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | SKOTTKE, Elisabeth | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22346 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | SKOTTKE, Otto | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22345 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | STEIN, Frida | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7431 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | STEINMANN, Franz | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27268 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | STICKA, Lydia | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17423 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | TEMPEL, Walter | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27277 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | THAU, Agnes | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27272 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | THAU, Egon | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27271 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | THAU, Hermann | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27269 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | THIEL, Anna | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27275 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | THIEL, Hermann | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27274 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | THIEL, Marie | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12319 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | THIEL, Walter | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27276 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | TRIXA, Anita | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27270 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | TRIXA, Gertrud | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27273 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | TROSIEN, Berta | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27285 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | TROSIEN, Gustav | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27284 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | TROSIEN, Herta | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27286 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | UMMEL, Martha | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17431 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | WARWEL, Anna | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12361 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | WICHMANN, Karoline | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27287 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | WINKLER, Fritz | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27280 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | WINKLER, Helene | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12350 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | WOHLGEMUTH, Max | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27288 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | WOLFF, Paul | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27299 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | ZALLMANZIG, August | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27293 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |