Treffer 101 bis 150 von 157
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | PEIRE, Friedrich | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17737 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | PEISE, Elisabeth | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2421 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | PELLEDUHN, Ernst | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17757 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | PELLEDUHN, Therese | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17758 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | PELLEDUHN, Willy | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17760 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | PFEFFER, Auguste | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2399 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | PLUNDER, Andreas | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17746 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | PLUNDER, Gerhard | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17743 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | PODSCHALLI, Grete | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27494 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | PRANG, Anna | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27542 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | RANGLACK, August | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22529 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | RANGLACK, Herbert | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22532 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | RANGNICK, Laura | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27502 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | REICH, Adolf | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22534 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | REICH, Albert | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22538 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | REICH, Auguste | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2440 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | REISCH, Auguste | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22540 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | REISCH, Brigitte | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22541 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | REISCH, Johann | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22539 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | ROHDE, Willy | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22525 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | ROSENGARD, Berta | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7661 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | RUFF, Käte | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27504 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | SCHABLOWSKI, Elisabeth | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22523 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | SCHAGUN, Elise | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2402 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | SCHENKMEISTER ?, Elisabeth | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27531 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | SCHIRRMACHER, Rudolf | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22519 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | SCHMIDTKE, Frieda | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27522 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | SCHMIDTKE ?, Helene | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27539 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | SCHNEIDER, Herta | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22520 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | SCHRÖDER, Minna | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12570 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | SINGER, Auguste | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22524 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | SPENGEL, Oskar | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27509 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | STEIN, Alfred | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27505 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | STEIN, Elise | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7679 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | STEIN, Emil | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27503 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | STEIN, Fritz | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27497 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | STEIN, Gertrud | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22535 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | STEIN, Karl | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27493 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | STEINDORF, Gustav | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27489 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | STEINDORF, Olga | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27490 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | STEPPUTAT, Conrad | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27513 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | STEPPUTAT, Emma | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27514 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | TESKE, Emma | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27529 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | TEWES ?, Gustav | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27538 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | THALUS, Anna | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17752 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | THALUS, Lina | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7663 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | THIEL, Franz | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27534 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | TRITTSCHACK, Friedrich | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27530 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | UNRUH, Berta | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17722 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | WARSCHUN, Margarete | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17699 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |