Treffer 101 bis 150 von 199
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | MAJEWSKI, Helmut | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16341 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | MAJEWSKI, Horst | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16342 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | MÜLLER, Agnes | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26141 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | MÜLLER, Albert | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16357 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | MÜLLER, Artur | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16361 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | MÜLLER, Franz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16368 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | MÜLLER, Lydia | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16373 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | MÜLLER, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16370 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | MÜLLER, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16371 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | MÜLLER, Olga | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6114 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | MUTH, Ida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16348 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | MUTH, Julius | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16347 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | MUTH, Martha | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26267 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | NASS, Bruno | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16372 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | NEHRENHEIM, August | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16376 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | NEHRENHEIM, Fritz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16383 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | NEHRENHEIM, Heinz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16384 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | NESKE, Emma | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21280 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | NEUMANN, Reinhold | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16387 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | NIESWAND, Frida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26247 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | NITSCH, Emma | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16394 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | NITSCH, Kurt | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16395 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | NITSCH, Max | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16392 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | PAUKETAT, Bertha | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I756 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | PLAUMANN, Minna | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26220 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | REDZEWSKI, Frida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | RIPPIN, Emilie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26319 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | RIPPIN, Olga | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I808 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | ROX, Liesbeth | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21207 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | SANDER, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21156 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | SANDER, Melitta | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21157 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | SANDER, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21159 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | SANDER, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21162 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | SANDER, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21166 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | SANDER, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21167 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | SCHACK, Lina | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21203 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | SCHIEMANN, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21205 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | SCHITTEK, Adina | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21218 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | SCHITTEK, Erna | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21233 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | SCHITTEK, Frida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21217 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | SCHITTEK, Heinz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21235 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | SCHITTEK, Ilse | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21234 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | SCHITTEK, Paul | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21216 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | SCHITTEK, Willi | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21226 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | SCHLAG, Alfred | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21238 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | SCHLAG, Herbert | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21239 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | SCHLAG, Karl | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21236 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | SCHLAG, Wilhelmine | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I664 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | SCHMADTKE, Alfred | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21242 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | SCHMADTKE, Ernst | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21240 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |