Treffer 151 bis 199 von 199
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | SCHMIDT, Albert | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21243 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | SCHMIDT, Ewald | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21249 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
153 | SCHMIDT, Helene | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21250 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | SCHMIDT, Rosalie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21248 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | SCHULZ, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21277 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | SCHULZ, Karl | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21260 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | SCHULZ, Lydia | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21237 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | SCHULZ, Lydia | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21278 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | SCHULZ, Theophil | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21271 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
160 | SCHWARZ, Egon | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21281 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
161 | SCHWARZ, Konrad | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21279 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | SIMON, Elise | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21174 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
163 | SIMON, Friedrich | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21168 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | SOMMERFELD, David | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26165 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | SOMMERFELD, Edeltraut | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16408 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | SOMMERFELD, Ida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21273 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | SOMMERFELD, Richard | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26132 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | SOMMERFELD, Wanda | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16362 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | STEINFELD, Gerda | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26229 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | STEINFELD, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26219 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | STEINFELD, Heinz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26225 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | STEINFELD, Helmut | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26228 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | STEINFELD, Horst | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26233 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | STEINFELD, Marie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16377 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 | STEINWELLER, Luise | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6130 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | STREICH, Elli | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26243 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | STREICH, Ernst | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26235 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | STREICH, Helmut | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26242 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | STREICH, Willi | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26238 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 | TAUSENDFREUND, Adolf | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26245 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | TEPPNER, Marie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6006 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
182 | TISCHER, Magdalene | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11106 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
183 | TISCHLER, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26256 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
184 | TISCHLER, Marie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26258 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
185 | TISCHLER, Otto | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26259 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
186 | ULLRICH, Elisabeth | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16369 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
187 | ULLRICH, Erwin | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26126 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | URBIGKEIT, Hermann | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26295 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | URBIGKEIT, Kurt | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26266 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 | WAHL, Adolf | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26297 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | WAHL, Erich | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26302 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | WAHL, Wanda | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26296 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
193 | WALTER, Reinhart | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26117 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
194 | WEIKINN, Franz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26308 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | WEIKINN, Ida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26312 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
196 | ZIEGLER, Adele | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11359 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
197 | ZIEGLER, Hedwig | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11371 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
198 | ZIEGLER, Herbert | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26320 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
199 | ZIEMER, Natalie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16334 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |