Treffer 51 bis 100 von 191
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | HANSPER, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9024 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | HANSPER, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9027 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | HANSPER, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9028 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | HILDEBRANDT, Adolf | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9018 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | HOFER, Charlotte | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14198 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | HOHERZ, Erika | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9031 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | HOHERZ, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9030 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | HOLZ, Anna | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8989 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | HOLZ, Ludwig | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8988 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | HOLZ, Lydia | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23898 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | HUNDSDÖRFER, Bruno | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9012 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | JÄKEL (JECKEL), Albert | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8983 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | JUNG, Gertrud | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14214 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | KALIES, Emil | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14189 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | KALIES, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14211 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | KASTIR, Erich | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14175 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | KINNEN, Maria | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14173 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | KLEIN, Martha | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8984 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | KLÖTZING, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14164 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | KOBALL, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14165 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | KOBALL, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14166 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | KOSLOWSKI, Hermann | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14184 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | KOSLOWSKI, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29170 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | KOSLOWSKI, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14185 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | KOSLOWSKI, Willy | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14186 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | KÖWITSCH, Albert | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14178 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | KRINKE, Adolf | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14181 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | KRINKE, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14182 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | KÜRBIS, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14169 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | KÜRBIS, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14171 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | KÜRBIS, Wilhelm | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14168 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | LEMKE, Alwine | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19139 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | LEMKE, Artur | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14212 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | LEMKE, Edmund | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14156 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | LEMKE, Emma | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14154 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | LEMKE, Erhard | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14215 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | LEMKE, Gisela | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14216 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | LEMKE, Gottfried | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14153 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | LEMKE, Gustav | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14155 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | LEMKE, Luise | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14157 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | LEPINAT, Eliese | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19169 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | LÖTER, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14203 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | LUKENBACH, Klaus | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14199 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | LUKENBACH, Waltraut | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19199 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | MANDEL, Walter | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19206 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | MARQUARDT, Horst | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19145 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | MARQUARDT, Karl | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19142 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | MARQUARDT, Paul | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19138 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | MATZKEIT, Robert | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19168 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | MEIER, N.N. | Raudingen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19184 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |