Treffer 201 bis 250 von 399
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | LIEDKE, Heinrich | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14969 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
202 | LIEDKE, Buta | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14970 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
203 | LEMKE, Auguste | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15032 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
204 | LEMKE, August | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15031 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
205 | LEIDEREITER, Ida | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14939 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
206 | LEIDEREITER, Gustav | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14938 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
207 | LASDENAT, Gustav | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14950 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
208 | LASDENAT, Frieda | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14951 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
209 | LANGE, Erwin | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14996 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
210 | LANGE, Charlotte | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14997 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
211 | KUSSIN, Johanna | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9753 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
212 | KUHN, Gerhard | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15025 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
213 | KUFFES, Willy | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14947 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
214 | KRUSCHINSKI, Gustav | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15033 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
215 | KRUSCHINSKI, Barbara | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15034 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
216 | KRÜGER, Helmut | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14912 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
217 | KRÜGER, Albert | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14910 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
218 | KREMPIN, Hulda | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14915 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
219 | KRAUSE, Wilhelm | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14993 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
220 | KRAUSE, Otilie | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14982 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
221 | KRAUSE, Minna | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14904 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
222 | KRAUSE, Hermann | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14981 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
223 | KRAUSE, Fritz | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14995 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
224 | KRAUSE, Erich | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14905 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
225 | KRAUSE, Emilie | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14980 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
226 | KRAUSE, Eliese | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14994 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
227 | KRAUSE, Albert | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14903 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
228 | KRAMPITZ, Karl | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14973 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
229 | KRAMPITZ, Hedwig | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14974 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
230 | KOWALSKI, Ernst | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15009 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
231 | KOSSARK, Max | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15023 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
232 | KOSSARK, Franz | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15020 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
233 | KOSSARK, Edith | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15022 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
234 | KOSSARK, Anna | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15021 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
235 | KÖSLING, Auguste | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4563 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
236 | KONRAD, Ewald | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15037 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
237 | KONRAD, Emma | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15038 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
238 | KOKNATZKI, Helene | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14957 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
239 | KNITSCH, Margarete | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15042 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
240 | KNITSCH, August | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14963 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
241 | KNITSCH, Anna | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14964 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
242 | KLUGKIST, Maria | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24780 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
243 | KLUGKIST, Karoline | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15011 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
244 | KIRSTEIN, Maria | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15014 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
245 | KIRSTEIN, Albert | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15013 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
246 | KILEMANN, Gottlieb | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14987 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
247 | KILEMANN, Auguste | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14988 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
248 | KAULBARS, Walter | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14921 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
249 | KAULBARS, Gottfried | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14919 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
250 | KAULBARS, Frieda | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15003 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»