Treffer 101 bis 150 von 163
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | N.N., Michael | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18307 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | N.N., N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18298 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | N.N., N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18299 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | N.N., N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18300 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | N.N., N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18301 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | N.N., N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18303 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | N.N., N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18304 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | N.N., N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18306 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | N.N., N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18310 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | N.N., N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18311 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | N.N., N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18312 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | N.N., N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18313 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | N.N., N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18314 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | N.N., N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18325 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | N.N., N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18326 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | N.N., Rosalia | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18302 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | N.N., Stanislaus | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18315 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | POLE, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18297 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | POLE, Stanislaw | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18296 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | PREUHS, Albert | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22973 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | PREUHS, Auguste | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22976 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | PREUHS, Wally | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13177 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | PREUHS, Walter | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22975 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | RADTKE, Willi | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22981 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | ROSBACH, Margarete | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22977 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | SCHEER, Friedrich | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22982 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | SCHERHANS, Artur | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22987 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | SCHERHANS, Fritz | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22986 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | SCHERHANS, Gertrud | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3022 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | SCHERHANS, Luise | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22988 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | SCHERHANS, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28082 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | SCHIRRMACHER, Anna | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22990 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | SCHIRRMACHER, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22991 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | SCHIRRMACHER, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22992 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | SCHIRRMACHER, Willi | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22989 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | SCHMADKE, Ilse | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22985 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | SCHMADKE, Louise | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22984 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | SCHMADKE, Otto | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22983 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | SCHWARZ, Minna | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22993 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | STADIE, Eliese | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28084 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | STADIE, Hermann | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28087 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | STOBBE, Eliesabeth | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8118 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | STOBBE, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28085 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | STOBBE, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28086 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | STOBBE, Walter | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28083 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | STURMHÖFEL, Albert | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28121 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | VOGEL, Franz | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28088 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | VOGEL, Minna | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28089 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | VOGEL, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28090 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | VOGEL, N.N. | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28091 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |