|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Aufenthaltsort |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ALBUSCHAT, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I6186 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 |
ALTBUSCHAT, Ulla | | Neuendorf | I1981 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
AXNICK, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I547 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
4 |
BABBEL, A. | | Neuendorf | I583 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
5 |
BAHR, Catharina | | Neuendorf | I432 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
BAHR, Gregor | | Neuendorf | I431 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
BAHR, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I435 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
BAHR, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I434 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
9 |
BAHR, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I433 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
10 |
BANNUSCHER, G. | | Neuendorf | I2510 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
11 |
BARANOWSKI, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I6011 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
BEBUSCHA, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I6012 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
BERGMANN, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I23896 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
BINGS, Franz Josef | | Neuendorf | I1984 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
15 |
BODDAHN, Hanß | | Neuendorf | I429 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
BODDAHN, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I430 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
BOHN, Erna | | Neuendorf | I1352 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
BORCHARD, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I6190 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
19 |
BORCHERT, Albert | | Neuendorf | I1356 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
20 |
BORCHERT, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I6010 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
BORCHERT, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I6191 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
22 |
BORCHERT, Wilhelm | | Neuendorf | I5567 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
BORG, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I6187 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
BORK, Fritz | | Neuendorf | I1979 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
BORK, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I4845 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
BORUTTA, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I546 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
BRAUN, Anna | | Neuendorf | I420 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
28 |
BRAUN, Christoff | | Neuendorf | I422 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
BRAUN, Elisabeth | | Neuendorf | I423 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
BRAUN, Gregor | | Neuendorf | I419 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
BRAUN, Lotti | | Neuendorf | I1980 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
32 |
BRAUN, Maria | | Neuendorf | I424 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
33 |
BRAUN, Martin | | Neuendorf | I421 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
BRODOWSKI, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I1145 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
BURCHERT, Elisabeth | | Neuendorf | I3540 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
BUTSCHKAU, Amanda | | Neuendorf | I1377 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
BUTSCHKAU, Amanda | | Neuendorf | I7662 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
BUTSCHKAU, August | | Neuendorf | I2564 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
BUTSCHKAU, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I454 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
COMNIG, Anna | | Neuendorf | I426 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
41 |
COMNIG, Daniel | | Neuendorf | I425 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
COMNIG, Dorothea | | Neuendorf | I428 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
43 |
COMNIG, Michel | | Neuendorf | I427 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
44 |
DANNENBERG, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I6007 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
DAWERDT, Helmut | | Neuendorf | I1358 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
46 |
EICHLER, Hermann | | Neuendorf | I1359 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
47 |
ENGEL, Kurt | | Neuendorf | I1360 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
ERDMANN, Albert | | Neuendorf | I3566 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
ERDMANN, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I4931 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
ERDMANN, N.N. | | Neuendorf | I1202 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |