Treffer 101 bis 150 von 264
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | KLEIN, Arthur | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12500 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | KLEIN, Gerd | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12498 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | KLEIN, Karl | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12496 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | KLEIN, Waltraut | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12499 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | KLIRK, Johann | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12463 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | KLIRK, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12464 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | KLOTH, Alfred | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12481 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | KLOTH, Hedwig | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12483 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | KLUGKIST, Botho | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12502 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | KLUGKIST, Gerhard | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12504 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | KLUGKIST, Ilse | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27405 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | KLUGKIST, Maria | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12501 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | KLUGKIST , DR., Kurt | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12503 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | KLUWE, Brunhilde | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12495 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | KLUWE, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12494 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | KNOOP, Else | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27410 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | KNOOP, Frieda | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27411 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | KNOOP, Heinrich | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12509 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | KROHN, Frieda | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7571 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | LAHM, Elisabeth | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12513 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | LAHM, Heinrich | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12512 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | LANGE, Hermann | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12507 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | LANGE, Paul Fritz | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12469 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | LINDNER, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12465 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | LINDNER, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12466 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | MAHNS, Franz | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17622 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | MAHNS, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17623 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | MASCHLANKA, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17581 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | MASCHLANKA, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17584 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | MASCHLANKA, Paul | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17580 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | MICHAELIS, Otto | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17599 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | MÜLLER, Karl | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17624 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | N.N., Helene | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17597 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | N.N., N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17562 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | N.N., N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17563 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | N.N., N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17564 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | N.N., N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17575 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | N.N., N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17576 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | N.N., N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17586 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | N.N., N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17598 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | NEUMANN, Franz | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17587 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | NEUMANN, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17588 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | NEUMANN, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17621 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | NICOLA, Johannes | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17570 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | NICOLA, Werner | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17606 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | NIESWANDT, Arthur | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17619 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | NIESWANDT, Irmtraut | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22470 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | NIESWANDT, Margarete | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17620 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | OBJARTEL, Annemarie | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17626 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | OBJARTEL, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17565 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |