Treffer 1051 bis 1100 von 7766
«Zurück «1 ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 ... 156» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1051 | BUNTER, Carl Ludwig | 20 Sep 1791 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I360 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1052 | BUNTER, Johann | 26 Apr 1857 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8950 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1053 | BUNTER, Katharine | 8 Jan 1860 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11484 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1054 | BUNTER, Wilhelmine | 18 Sep 1853 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4251 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1055 | BUNTFUSS, Auguste | 6 Mai 1855 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7408 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1056 | BUNTFUSS, Marie | 10 Aug 1856 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8476 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1057 | BUNTHER, Michael | 12 Okt 1777 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I446 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1058 | BURBLIES, Amalie | 27 Mai 1857 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9044 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1059 | BURBLIES, August Friedrich | 1 Apr 1860 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11670 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1060 | BURBLIES, Carl August | 9 Apr 1854 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4727 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1061 | BURDECK, Friedrich | 10 Feb 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17322 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1062 | BURGSCHAT, Amalie | 2 Jan 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17263 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1063 | BURGSCHAT, Amalie Bertha | 5 Jun 1870 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19242 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1064 | BURGSCHAT, Friedrike | 2 Jan 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17266 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1065 | BURGSCHAT, Wilhelm | 8 Feb 1863 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14303 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1066 | BURGSCHAT, Wilhelmine | 21 Apr 1861 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12708 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1067 | BURNUS, Auguste Bertha | 23 Mrz 1862 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13577 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1068 | BURNUS, Louise | 12 Feb 1865 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15864 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1069 | BURSTEIN, Selly | 23 Jul 1874 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22275 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1070 | BUSCHMANN, Henriette | 25 Jul 1858 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10197 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1071 | BUSENAU, Wilhelmine Bertha | 24 Apr 1864 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15249 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1072 | BUSZAT, Amalie Henriette | 24 Feb 1861 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12521 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1073 | BÜTTNER, Friedrich August | 1 Sep 1839 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2404 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1074 | CALAM, August Ludwig | 18 Mrz 1838 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1459 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1075 | CALAM, Friedrich Alexander | 24 Mrz 1829 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5880 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1076 | CARL, Maria Wilhelmine | 24 Mai 1813 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1290 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1077 | CASTELLAHN, Charlotta | 26 Feb 1772 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6086 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1078 | CHRISTOPEIT, Albert | 15 Mrz 1863 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14378 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1079 | CHRISTOPEIT, Amalie Emilie | 29 Sep 1861 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13071 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1080 | CHRISTOPEIT, Marie | 6 Okt 1872 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20660 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1081 | CLEMUND, Johann | 24 Jan 1818 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1299 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1082 | COHN, Albert | 11 Dez 1850 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22119 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1083 | COHN, Emma | 16 Feb 1865 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22209 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1084 | COHN, Genante | 8 Feb 1855 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22164 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1085 | COHN, Linna | 5 Mai 1857 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22185 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1086 | COHN, Minna | 25 Jan 1849 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22104 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1087 | COHN, Philipp Daniel | 24 Nov 1859 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22194 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1088 | COHN, Selig | 17 Okt 1852 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22146 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1089 | CONRAD, Carolina Tugendreich | Apr 1839 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2286 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1090 | CONRAD, Gustav | 9 Feb 1833 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1938 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1091 | CONRAD, Johann Friedrich | 8 Apr 1835 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2078 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1092 | CONSOROWITZ, Ferdinand | 2 Apr 1797 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I818 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1093 | CONTUSCH, Louise | 20 Mrz 1803 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1001 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1094 | CORF, Louise | 3 Nov 1784 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I521 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1095 | COSACK, Maria Elisabeth | 12 Mrz 1806 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I917 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1096 | CZIBORR, Friedrich Carl | 2 Feb 1873 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20876 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1097 | DANALEWSKY, Johanna Auguste | 24 Jul 1842 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1547 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1098 | DANEWSKY, Friedrich | 28 Feb 1858 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9797 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1099 | DANGELEIT, Gustav | 5 Jun 1870 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19233 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1100 | DANGELOWSKY, Marie | 9 Apr 1871 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19735 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 ... 156» Vorwärts»
Treffer 1051 bis 1100 von 1949
«Zurück «1 ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 ... 39» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1051 | MARTINS, Sophia | 14 Okt 1796 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6573 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1052 | MÄRTINS, Sophia | 24 Feb 1806 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6991 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1053 | MÄRTINS, Sophia | 22 Jan 1809 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6814 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1054 | MÄRTINS, Sophia | 3 Mai 1812 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6994 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1055 | MÄRTINS, Sophia | 17 Jun 1818 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I128 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
1056 | MATERN, Helene | 1839 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1497 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1057 | MATTERN, Rudolf | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18836 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1058 | MATTHUSE, Friedrich | 24 Mai 1846 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1632 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1059 | MATUSSECK, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18837 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1060 | MATZ, Charlotte | 1 Mrz 1838 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1450 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1061 | MATZ, Charlotte | 1839 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1488 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1062 | MAULITZ, Annemarie | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13981 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1063 | MAY, Carl Leopold | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I600 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
1064 | MEIER, Friedrich | 5 Aug 1846 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1676 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1065 | MEIER, Maria | 27 Feb 1838 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1447 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1066 | MEINKE, Eleonora | 6 Jul 1780 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6184 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1067 | MEISTERKNECHT, Johann | 3 Apr 1768 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I40 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1068 | MEISTERKNECHT, Michael | 8 Dez 1805 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I903 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1069 | MEISTERKNECHT, Michael | 26 Jan 1809 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1226 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1070 | MEISTERKNECHT, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18841 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1071 | MENCK, Anna Regina | 5 Jan 1779 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6160 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1072 | MENSCH, Gustav | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1139 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
1073 | MENSCH, Gustav | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18858 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1074 | MERTENS, Gottlieb Friedrich | 20 Jan 1831 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5889 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1075 | MERTENS, Johann Ernst | 19 Jul 1770 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6397 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1076 | MERTENS, Rudolph | Sep 1848 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5971 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1077 | MERTENS, Rudolph | 31 Okt 1849 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5980 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1078 | MERTENS, Rudolph | Jun 1852 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5990 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1079 | MERTINS, Friedrich | 27 Jul 1794 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I403 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1080 | MESSERSCHMIDT, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I785 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
1081 | MESSERSCHMIDT, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I521 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
1082 | MESSERSCHMIDT, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1693 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
1083 | MESSERSCHMIDT, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1429 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
1084 | METSCHIES, Erna | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18859 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1085 | METSCHIES, Minna | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18860 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1086 | METZDORF, Maria Elisabeth | 16 Aug 1785 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I299 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1087 | MEX, Friedrique Louise | 9 Jun 1837 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1413 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1088 | MEY, Catharina Elisabeth | 5 Jul 1773 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6113 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1089 | MEYA, Hermann | 6 Nov 1867 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1837 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1090 | MEYER, Albert | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18862 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1091 | MIGGE, Anna | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18865 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1092 | MIGGE, August | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18866 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1093 | MILANDY, Dorothea | 7 Jan 1833 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1361 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1094 | MILENTZWEI, Benjamin | 5 Mrz 1806 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I915 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1095 | MILLAU, Dorothea | Dez 1846 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1698 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1096 | MILNAU, Louise | 3 Jul 1842 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1535 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1097 | MILTHALER, Alfred | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I359 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
1098 | MILTHALER, Alfred | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1267 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
1099 | MINK, Dorothea | 15 Okt 1777 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6434 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1100 | MITENTZWEI, Benjamin | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I610 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat |
«Zurück «1 ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 ... 39» Vorwärts»