Treffer 151 bis 200 von 200
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | SCHRÖDER, Lotta | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21789 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | SCHRÖDER, Werner | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21790 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
153 | SCHRÖDER, Werner | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21843 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | SCHULZ, Herbert | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21800 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | SCHULZ, Lydia | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21780 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | SCHULZ, Richard | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21796 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | SCHWANKE, Ewald | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21814 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | SCHWANKE, Ludwig | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21801 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | SCHWARK, Hermann | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21809 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
160 | SCHWARK, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21810 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
161 | SCHWARK, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21811 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | SCHWARK, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21812 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
163 | SCHWARK, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21817 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | SEEK, Margarete | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16920 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | STACHEL, Else | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26763 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | STACHEL, Walter | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26762 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | STANGE, Frieda | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16928 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | SZIBEIL, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26801 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | SZIELEIT, Elise | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26765 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | SZIELEIT, Heinz Hermann | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26768 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | SZIELEIT, Hermann | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26764 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | TRAMPENAU, Albert | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26769 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | TRAMPENAU, Christel | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26773 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | TRAMPENAU, Gerda | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26772 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 | TRAMPENAU, Helene | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26770 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | TRAMPENAU, Helmut | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26771 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | TRAMPENAU, nur 3 Kinder! | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26774 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | UNRUH, Ferdinand | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26799 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | UNRUH, Gottlieb | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26775 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 | UNRUH, Hermann | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26778 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | UNRUH, Maria | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26800 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
182 | WASSEL, Grete | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26803 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
183 | WASSEL, Karl | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
184 | WASSEL, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26804 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
185 | WASSEL, Therese | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26782 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
186 | WEIHS, Emil | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26783 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
187 | WEIHS, Minna | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26784 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | WERMTER, Bernhard | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26785 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | WERMTER, Hedwig | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26788 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 | WERMTER, Leo | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26787 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | WICHMANN, Frieda | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16903 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | WILLAMOWIUS, Fritz | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26789 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
193 | WILLAMOWIUS, Ida | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26790 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
194 | WITTKE, Else | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26802 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | WITTKE, Karl Friedrich | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26779 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
196 | WITTKE, Lena | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26780 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
197 | ZIELKE, Helmut | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26798 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
198 | ZIELKE, Herta | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26796 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
199 | ZIELKE, Horst | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26797 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
200 | ZIELKE, Paul | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26795 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |