Treffer 301 bis 350 von 358
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
301 | SCHWABE, Gottfried | 8 Dez 1871 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4954 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
302 | SEIDLER, Ernst | 26 Dez 1839 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2176 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
303 | SILLGITT, Heinriette | 11 Dez 1870 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I650 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
304 | SINGER, Anna | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12510 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
305 | SONNENBERG, Hermann | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27371 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
306 | SONNENBERG, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27373 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
307 | SONNENBERG, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27374 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
308 | SONNENBERG, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27375 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
309 | SONNENBERG, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27376 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
310 | SONNENBERG, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27377 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
311 | SPRINGER, Frieda | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12497 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
312 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27400 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
313 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27401 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
314 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27402 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
315 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27403 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
316 | STAERK, Luise | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17571 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
317 | STEPUTAT, Emil | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27415 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
318 | STRAUBE, Louise | 16 Apr 1871 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I677 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
319 | STRAUBE, Luise | 6 Mrz 1874 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I787 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
320 | TESCHKE, Anna | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1519 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
321 | TESCHKE, Hermann | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27378 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
322 | THIEN, Bruno | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1528 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
323 | THIEN, Bruno | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27383 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
324 | THIEN, Christa | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27385 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
325 | THIEN, Margitta | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27388 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
326 | THIEN, Siegfried | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27387 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
327 | THIEN, Ursula | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27386 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
328 | TIEFENSEE, Anna | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27379 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
329 | TIEFENSEE, Bruno | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27389 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
330 | TIEFENSEE, David | 16 Jul 1814 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20508 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
331 | TIEFENSEE, Gertrud | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27391 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
332 | TIEFENSEE, Gottlieb | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2193 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
333 | TIEFENSEE, Gottlieb | 16 Apr 1871 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I446 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
334 | TIEFENSEE, Karl | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27382 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
335 | TIEFENSEE, Marie | 31 Jan 1871 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I661 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
336 | TIEFENSEE, Marie | 25 Jan 1874 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I782 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
337 | TIEFENSEE, Michael | 24 Aug 1839 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2195 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
338 | TIEFENSEE, Paul | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27390 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
339 | TIEFENSEE, Richard | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27367 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
340 | TREFENSEE, Gottlieb | 6 Mrz 1874 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I543 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
341 | VOGLER, Franz | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27368 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
342 | WEIKEM, Gottlieb | 14 Mai 1871 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I573 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
343 | WICHMANN, David | 9 Okt 1864 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4336 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
344 | WILL, Maria | 3 Apr 1870 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I626 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
345 | WILL, Maria | 3 Nov 1872 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I626 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
346 | WINZ, August | 16 Nov 1869 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I517 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
347 | WINZ, August | 27 Jul 1873 | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I517 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
348 | WOHLGEMUTH, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27392 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
349 | WOHLGEMUTH, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27394 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
350 | WOHLGEMUTH, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27395 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»