Treffer 51 bis 56 von 56
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | TAMM, Friedrich Wilhelm | 29 Aug 1863 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3427 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
52 | WASCHKAU, Carl August | 3 Mrz 1860 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2226 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
53 | WIEN, August Heinrich | 7 Aug 1869 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4979 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
54 | WIEN, Hermann Adolph | 12 Dez 1866 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4501 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
55 | WORMITT, Wilhelm Eduard | 7 Jun 1865 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4056 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
56 | ZIMMERMANN, Emilie | 24 Dez 1865 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4204 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 202
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | GRUENHEID, Wilhelmine | 18 Jan 1874 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13860 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
52 | GRÜTZNER, Hermann | 26 Dez 1901 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I420 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
53 | GRÜTZNER, Hermann | 16 Jul 1905 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I420 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
54 | GUENTHER, Leopold | 31 Mrz 1861 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7786 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
55 | GUENTHER, Leopold | 25 Jan 1863 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7786 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
56 | HACKELBERG, Rudolf | 24 Nov 1916 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2089 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
57 | HAMANN, Erich | 23 Nov 1936 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1311 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
58 | HAMANN, Minna Amalie | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1514 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
59 | HERRMANN, Auguste | 16 Jun 1901 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I347 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
60 | HERRMANN, Auguste | 31 Mai 1903 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I347 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
61 | HOBENBERG, Heinrich | 25 Aug 1940 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5175 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
62 | HOHENBERG, Heinrich | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6390 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | HOHENBERG, N.N. | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6391 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | HOLDACK, Wilhelmine | 13 Jan 1863 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12394 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
65 | HOLLGER, Berta | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1186 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
66 | HORN, Wilhelmine | 15 Nov 1935 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1288 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
67 | JOHN, Max Paul | 13 Sep 1936 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4337 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
68 | JOHN, N.N. | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6392 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | JOHN, N.N. | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6393 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | KAEHLER, Albert | 10 Jul 1910 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1454 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
71 | KAEHLER, Albert | 7 Jan 1912 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1454 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
72 | KAEHLER, Ernst | 3 Mrz 1923 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I973 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
73 | KALLWEIH, Franz Friedrich | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I723 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
74 | KAMINSKI, Carl | 20 Mai 1872 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8106 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
75 | KELLNER, Wilhelm | Aug 1866 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8145 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
76 | KELLNER, Wilhelm | 24 Mrz 1870 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8145 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
77 | KELLNER, Wilhelm | 9 Jul 1872 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8145 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
78 | KIEDENING, Johann | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3291 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
79 | KIEWNING, Johann | 23 Okt 1870 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8162 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
80 | KIEWNING, Johann | 9 Dez 1871 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8162 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
81 | KIEWNING, Johann | 9 Mrz 1873 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8162 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
82 | KIEWNING, Johann | 26 Dez 1874 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8162 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
83 | KIMM, Emil | 11 Sep 1898 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3515 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
84 | KLINGER, Caroline | 23 Jul 1865 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12796 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
85 | KLOSCHEWSKI, Dorothea | 1 Jan 1865 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12483 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
86 | KLOSCHEWSKY, Dorothee | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4977 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
87 | KOEHLER, Emilie | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I304 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
88 | KOLBE, Irma Anna | 30 Aug 1942 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5419 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
89 | KOLBE, N.N. | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11381 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | KOLBE, N.N. | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11382 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | KOLLATZ, Maria Karoline | 9 Nov 1919 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2286 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
92 | KOLLIES, Carl | 18 Jan 1874 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8274 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
93 | KOMNICK, Johann | 8 Aug 1869 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8294 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
94 | KRUEGER, Gottlieb | 23 Jun 1861 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8406 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
95 | KRUPPA, Herbert | 30 Aug 1942 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5418 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
96 | KUPPA, N.N. | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11383 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | KUPPA, N.N. | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11384 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | KUPPA, N.N. | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11385 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | LAAFMANN, Ludwig | 10 Mrz 1861 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8450 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
100 | LANGANKE, Julius | 28 Mai 1939 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5058 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |