Treffer 51 bis 100 von 223
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | HEINRICH, Erna | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5935 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | HEINRICH, Meta | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5939 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | HEINRICH, Wilhelmine | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5938 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | HEINRICH, Willi | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5934 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | HELLMICH, Karl | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5921 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | HELLMICH, Walter | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5941 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | HINDEL, Dora | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5945 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | HINDEL, Emil | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5942 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | HINDEL, Erna | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5943 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | HINDEL, Hans | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5944 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | HINZ, Frieda | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I602 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | HOFFMANN, Erna | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25861 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | HOFFMANN, Gertrud | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5949 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | HOFFMANN, Julius | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5946 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | HOFFMANN, Lina | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5947 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | HOLLSTEIN, Christel | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5957 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | HOLLSTEIN, Frieda | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I916 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
68 | HOLLSTEIN, Frieda | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5956 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | HOLLSTEIN, Horst | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5959 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | HOLLSTEIN, Uwe (Udo) | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5958 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | JACOB, Gerd | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5953 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | JACOB, Karla | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5954 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | JACOB, Käte | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5951 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | JACOB, Wilhelm | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5950 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | JACOB, Wolfgang | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5952 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | KARIES, Gerda | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10897 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | KARIES, Herbert | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10900 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | KARIES, Hermann (Helmut) | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10898 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | KARIES, Karl | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10895 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | KARIES, Kurt | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10899 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | KECKER, Erna | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10951 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | KECKER, Gustav | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10950 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | KECKER, Hugo | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10948 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | KECKER, Martha | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10949 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | KEMPF, Erich | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10954 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | KEMPF, Herta | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10955 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | KEMPF, Karl | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10952 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | KEMPF, Minna | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10953 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | KENDZIORRA, August | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10902 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | KENDZIORRA, Martha | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5918 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | KENDZIORRA, Wilhelmine | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10903 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | KIEPERT, Hermann | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10894 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | KLITSCH, Artur | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10912 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | KLITSCH, Friedrich | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10910 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | KLITSCH, Horst | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10913 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | KLITSCH, Kurt | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10925 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | KOMNICK, Hermann | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10901 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | KÖWITSCH, Gustav | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10922 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | KÖWITSCH, Horst | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10924 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | KRAFT, Friedrich | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1032 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |