Treffer 51 bis 100 von 268
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | ENGEL, Rosa | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2960 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | FLATH, Adolf | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8065 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | FLATH, Helene | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8066 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | FLENNER, Ella | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8078 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | FOELLMER, Klara | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8056 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | FOELLMER, Oskar | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8055 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | FORNTHEIL, Leonhard | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8098 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | FRANZ, Willi | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8059 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | FRIEDIGKEIT, August | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8051 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | FRIEDIGKEIT, Elli | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8054 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | FRIEDIGKEIT, Frida | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8052 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | GEMBALLA, Gertrude | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8030 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | GEMBALLA, Karl | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8029 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | GRIMALOWSKI, Franz | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8049 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | GRIMALOWSKI, Hanne | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8050 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | GRISE, Erna | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8080 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | GRISE, Ilse | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8081 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | GRISE, Kurt | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8079 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | GRISEE, Bernhard | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8000 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | GRISEE, Erna | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8006 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | GROSSMANN, Ella | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8042 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | GROSSMANN, Walter | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8040 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | GRUNWALD, Emma | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8023 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | GRUNWALD, Ernst | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8022 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | GUARDIAN, Albert | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8099 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | GUARDIAN, Herta | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8103 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | GUARDIAN, Malwine | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8102 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | GUARDIAN, Richard | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8101 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | GUTZEIT, Friedrich | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8044 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | GUTZEIT, Fritz | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8084 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | GUTZEIT, Meta | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8045 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | HASSELHUHN, Gustav | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8025 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | HASSELHUHN, Johanne | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8026 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | HECHT, Auguste | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8077 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | HEIN, Ernst | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7996 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | HEPPNER, Frida | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8089 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | HEPPNER, Gustav | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8088 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | HERMANNN, Marta | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22898 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | HEUER, Erna | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8037 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | HEUER, Wilhelm | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8036 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | HOFFMANN, Erna | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8069 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | HOFFMANN, Minna | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | HOFFMANN, Paul | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8068 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | HOFFMANN, Rudolf | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8046 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | HÖLL, Konrad | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8093 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | HÖLL, Marie | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8094 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | HUNDERTMARK, Fritz | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8033 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | HUNSALZ, Herbert | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8028 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | HUNSALZ, Johanne | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8027 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | JAMROWSKI, Irma | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8087 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |