Treffer 51 bis 100 von 158
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | KARP, Fritz | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12139 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | KARP, Gerda | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12142 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | KARP, Reinhold | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12141 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | KEDING, Auguste | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12123 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | KEDING, Gerda | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12124 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | KEDING, Wilhelm | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12122 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | KEIWEL, Helene | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27100 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | KEMMESIES, Brigitte | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12145 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | KEMMESIES, Mxta | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12144 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | KIENERT, David | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12108 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | KIENERT, N.N. | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12109 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | KIENERT, N.N. | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12110 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | KNISCHEWSKI, Bruno | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12104 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | KNISCHEWSKI, Edith | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12107 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | KNISCHEWSKI, Elsbeth | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12105 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | KNISCHEWSKI, Grete | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12106 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | KNISCHEWSKI, Karl | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12102 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | KNISCHEWSKI, N.N. | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12103 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | KÖBBERT, Gustav | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12111 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | KÖBBERT, Minna | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12112 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | KRÄMER, Luise | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12116 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | KRÄMER, Max | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12115 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | KRXGER, Gertrud | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7205 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | KÜHN, Friedrich | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12113 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | KUHN, Hulda | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12121 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | KUHN, Karl | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12120 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | LABS, Erich | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12137 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | LABS, Gerhard | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12136 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | LABS, Heinz | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12138 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | LABS, Marta | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12135 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | LABS, Reinhard | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12134 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | LANGE, August | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12125 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | LANGE, Auguste | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12126 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | LANGE, Ernst | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12127 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | LANGE, Ruth | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12128 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | LEGXX, Martha | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17183 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | LINKER, Elfriede | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12132 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | LINKER, N.N. | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12130 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | LINKER, Ruth | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12131 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | LINKER, Werner | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12133 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | LINKER, Wilhelm | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12129 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | MALLASCH, Adolf | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17194 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | MALLASCH, Anna | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17192 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | MALLASCH, Eduard | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17198 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | MALLASCH, Erich | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17195 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | MALLASCH, Erna | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17197 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | MALLASCH, Gustav | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17191 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | MALLASCH, Herta | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17193 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | MALLASCH, N.N. | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17199 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | MALLASCH, Rudi | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17196 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |