Treffer 1 bis 50 von 169
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZAHLMANN, Karl | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29973 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ZAHLMANN, Helmut | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29976 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ZAHLMANN, Berta | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29974 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | ZACHAU, Minna | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29977 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | ZACHAU, Max | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29972 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | WERNER, Marie | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29971 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | WERNER, Karlheinz | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29970 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WERNER, Hermann | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29963 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | WERNER, Helmut | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29969 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | UNTERBERGER, Fritz | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29959 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | UNTERBERGER, Anna | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29960 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | UNTERBERGER, Alfred | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29962 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | UNGERMANN, Oskar | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29955 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | UNGERMANN, Gerhard | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29957 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | UNGERMANN, Elisabeth | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29956 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | SPRENGEL, Hilda | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29953 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | SPRENGEL, Fritz | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29954 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | SOBEALUCK, Rosa | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15073 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | SCHULZ, Gerda | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4709 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | SCHUBERT, Karl | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24843 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | SCHUBERT, Helene | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24844 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | SCHUBERT, Gertrud | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4726 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | SCHUBERT, Erich | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24845 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | SCHUBERT, Editha | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24846 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | SCHNEIDER, Marta | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15087 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | SCHLICK, Berta | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9919 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | SCHENK, Friedrich | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24838 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | SCHENK, Auguste | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24839 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | SCHELONKE, Gertrud | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24841 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | SCHELONKE, Friedrich | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24840 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | SCHEFFLER, Elfriede | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9931 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | SCHACHT, N.N. | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24836 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | SCHACHT, Marta | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4700 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | SCHACHT, Maria | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24837 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | SADOWSKI, Meta | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9909 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | RIEMANN, Helene | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15048 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | RECK, Willi | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24833 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | PREUSS, Heinz | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24832 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | PREUSS, Gustav | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24830 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | PETSCHKUHN, Wilhelm | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19892 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | PETSCHKUHN, Heinrich | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19893 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | PETSCHKUHN, Hedwig | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19890 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | PETSCHKUHN, Fritz | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19891 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | PETSCHKUHN, Friedrich | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19889 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | NEUMANN, Wilhelm | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19887 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | NEUMANN, Max | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19885 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | NEUMANN, Martin | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19886 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | NAUJOCKS, Fritz | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19880 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | NAUJOCKS, Elise | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19881 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | NAUJOCKS, Adelheid | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19883 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |