Treffer 1 bis 50 von 547
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZWINGELBERG, Minna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4777 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ZIMMERMANN, Willy | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30015 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ZIMMERMANN, Werner | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30019 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | ZIMMERMANN, Wendeline | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30016 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | ZIMMERMANN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20014 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | ZIMMERMANN, Marie | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20028 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | ZIMMERMANN, Karl | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30011 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | ZIMMERMANN, Horst | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30017 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | ZIMMERMANN, Herbert | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30018 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | ZIMMERMANN, Friedrich | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30013 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | ZEPTER, Berta | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4733 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | WORMITT, Marie | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9978 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | WOIDCZIKOWSKY, Ludowika | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30055 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | WIGGER, Frieda | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4752 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | WESSEL, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30041 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | WESSEL, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30040 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | WESSEL, Kurt | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30042 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | WEIDCZIKOWSKY, Leocardia | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30020 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | WASSEL, Charlotte | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20036 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | WAHRSCHUHN, Herta | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19956 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | VOGLER, Kurt | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30005 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | VOGLER, Heinrich | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30001 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | VOGLER, Gerhard | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30004 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | VIERER, Hanna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | TIEFENSEE, Marie | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15145 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | THAL, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30008 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | THAL, Fritz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30007 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | TELLBACH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30030 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | TELLBACH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30029 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | TELLBACH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30032 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | TELLBACH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30031 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | TELLBACH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30028 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | TELLBACH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30026 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | TELLBACH, Lisbeth | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30027 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | SZENGEL, Maria | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24934 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | STREICH, Wilhelmine | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30012 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | STREICH, Waldemar | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29991 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | STREICH, Max | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29989 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | STREICH, Luise | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29990 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | STREICH, Fritz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30046 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | STEINBECK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30043 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | STEINBECK, Hertha | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30044 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | STEINBECK, Frieda | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30045 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | STEIN, Paul Max | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29992 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | STEIN, Martha | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29993 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | STAHL, Maria | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30014 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | SPRINGER, Edith | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15191 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | SPIELMANN, Irmgard | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30039 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | SPIELMANN, Gustav | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29988 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | SPERR, Max | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29995 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |