Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 32 von 32

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABRAT, Louise Auguste  4 Dez 1870Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_319932 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
2 GRECK, Ferdinand  27 Mai 1864Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_370649 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
3 GRING, Friedrich Wilhelm  20 Jan 1869Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_316372 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
4 GÜNTHER, Friedrich Wilhelm  19 Jan 1863Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_367483 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
5 GÜNTHER, Wilhelmine  18 Mrz 1861Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_363536 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
6 HOLDACK, Marie  4 Jan 1863Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_367419 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
7 KAMINSKI, Friedrich Wilhelm  15 Mai 1872Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_322622 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
8 KELLNER, Anna Bertha Emilie  16 Jun 1866Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_374375 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
9 KELLNER, Carl Wilhelm Walter  14 Mrz 1872Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_322928 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
10 KELLNER, Totgeburt  17 Apr 1874Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_326411 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
11 KELLNER, Wilhelm Gustav Heinrich  11 Jan 1870Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_318740 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
12 KIERRENING, Christoph Friedrich  23 Nov 1871Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_321695 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
13 KIEWNING, August Julius  3 Mrz 1873Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_324276 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
14 KIEWNING, Auguste Louise  7 Dez 1874Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_327547 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
15 KIEWNING, Friedrich Wilhelm  7 Okt 1870Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_319677 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
16 KIEWNING, Johann Julius  7 Okt 1870Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_319676 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
17 KOLLIES, Carl Friedrich  12 Jan 1874Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_325875 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
18 KOMNICK, Anna Marie  27 Jul 1869Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_317272 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
19 KRÜGER, Henriette Amalie  12 Jun 1861Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_364087 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
20 LAAFMANN, Friedrich Ludwig  5 Mrz 1861Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_363423 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
21 LINDENAU, Wilhelmine  1 Jun 1869Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_316832 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
22 LOSCH, Bertha Maria  12 Jul 1874Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_326867 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
23 NITSCH, Julius  14 Mai 1866Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_373960 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
24 PLETTAU, Amalie Bertha  19 Jul 1865Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_373026 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
25 SPRENGEL, Auguste  4 Mrz 1863Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_367719 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
26 SPRENGEL, Friedrich August  27 Mrz 1861Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_363600 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
27 TAMM, Friedrich Wilhelm  29 Aug 1863Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_368949 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
28 WASCHKAU, Carl August  3 Mrz 1860Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_361231 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
29 WIEN, August Heinrich  7 Aug 1869Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_317289 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
30 WIEN, Hermann Adolph  12 Dez 1866Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_374798 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
31 WORMITT, Wilhelm Eduard  7 Jun 1865Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_372871 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 
32 ZIMMERMANN, Emilie  24 Dez 1865Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_373654 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 16 von 16

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 HOHENBERG, Heinrich  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6391 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
2 HOHENBERG, N.N.  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6392 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
3 JOHN, N.N.  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6393 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
4 JOHN, N.N.  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6394 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
5 KIEDENING, Johann  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_62477 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat 
6 KLOSCHEWSKY, Dorothee  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_706368 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
7 KOLBE, N.N.  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I11383 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
8 KOLBE, N.N.  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I11384 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
9 KUPPA, N.N.  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I11385 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
10 KUPPA, N.N.  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I11386 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
11 KUPPA, N.N.  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I11387 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
12 SCHMERGLATT, Amalie  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_62478 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat 
13 STUWE, Emil  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I26330 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
14 STUWE, Johanna  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I26331 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
15 WASCHITOWITZ, N.N.  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I26336 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
16 WASCHITOWITZ, N.N.  Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I26337 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste