Treffer 1 bis 50 von 179
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WALTER, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23198 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | WALTER, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28311 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | WALTER, Gustav | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28310 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | TOMASCHKE, Willi | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28308 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | TOMASCHKE, Fritz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28307 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | TOMASCHKE, Friedrich | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28304 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | TOMASCHKE, Erich | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28306 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | STEUER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28300 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | STEUER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28301 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | STEUER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28302 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | STEUER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28303 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | STEPHAN, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28281 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | STAHL, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28285 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28299 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | SPERLING, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28295 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | SPERLING, Hermann | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28297 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | SPERLING, Herbert | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28296 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | SPERLING, Albert | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28294 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28286 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28287 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28288 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28289 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28290 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28291 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28292 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28293 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | SEBBES, Werner | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23191 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | SEBBES, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23194 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | SEBBES, Magda | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23195 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | SEBBES, Heinz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23192 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | SEBBES, Heinrich | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23189 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | SEBBES, Hanne-Lore | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23196 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | SEBBES, Gisela | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23193 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | SEBBES, Auguste | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23190 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | SCHWABE, Ursula | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23188 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | SCHWABE, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23187 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | SCHWABE, Gustav | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23186 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | SCHONDAU, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23183 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | SCHONDAU, Fritz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23182 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | SCHONDAU, Frieda | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23184 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | SCHONDAU, Edith | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23185 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | SCHÖN, Rudolf | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23177 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | SCHÖN, Rudolf | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23181 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | SCHÖN, Paul | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23180 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | SCHÖN, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23178 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | SCHÖN, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23179 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | SCHÄFER, Elisabeth | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13397 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | SALOMON, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23170 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | SALOMON, Kurt | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23172 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | SALOMON, Irmgard | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23176 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |