Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 100

1 2 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ASCHMANN, August  8 Nov 1863Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527259 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 BAJOHR, Heinrich Julius  1 Mrz 1865Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529271 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 BALTRUSCH, Friedrich Wilhelm  15 Mrz 1856Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512124 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 BASENAU, Friedrich Wilhelm  6 Jan 1871Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_537306 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 BINSZAU, Friedrich  15 Jan 1867Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531849 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 BLASINSKY, Caroline Auguste  25 Okt 1858Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517416 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 BLASINSKY, Gustav Franz  12 Jul 1864Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528273 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 BLASINSKY, Johanna August  17 Mrz 1861Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522375 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 BLASINSKY, Louise  28 Dez 1862Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525867 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 BLASS, Wilhelmine  9 Feb 1855Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510130 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 BLEI, Marie  14 Aug 1873Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541318 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 BLUDSCHUN, Friedrich Wilhelm  15 Apr 1861Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522622 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 BLUDSCHUN, Johanne  28 Aug 1869Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534967 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 BONSAU, Friedrich Erdmann  28 Apr 1866Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530787 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 BORCHERT, Herrmann  5 Jun 1867Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532233 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 BROSZEIT, Friedrike Auguste  29 Mrz 1863Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526286 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 BROSZEIT, Johanna Marie  21 Jul 1860Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520868 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 BUNSAT, Friedrike  22 Apr 1860Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520443 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 DEWKE, Carl August  13 Mai 1854Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135156 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 DEWKE, Franz  20 Nov 1860Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521702 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 DORN, Louise  5 Dez 1859Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519613 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 DROBBNER, Auguste  11 Aug 1854Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135667 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 ENDRUSSAT, Henriette  20 Apr 1865Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529476 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 FELLERT, Eduard  29 Mai 1862Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524802 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 FELLERT, Friedrich Wilhelm  25 Dez 1863Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527410 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 FELTER, Caroline  19 Okt 1861Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523535 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 FRXX, Karl  16 Dez 1867Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532964 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 GERBER  26 Mai 1858Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516482 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 GERBER, Auguste  7 Okt 1859Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519375 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 GERBER, Gustav  25 Dez 1854Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510019 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 HOFFMANN, Caroline Emilie  2 Nov 1865Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530100 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 HOFFMANN, Charlotte Maria  26 Feb 1872Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538838 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 HOFFMANN, Ernst Gustav  6 Mai 1874Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_542273 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 HOFFMANN, Ferdinand  15 Apr 1870Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536129 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 JAHNERT, Rose Henriette  2 Aug 1863Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526859 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 KALIPKE, Julianne Auguste  19 Sep 1873Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541410 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 KASPER, Amalie Dorothea  28 Nov 1864Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528848 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 KASPER, Julius Gustav  12 Mrz 1862Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524438 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 KELCH, Anna  17 Jun 1865Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529648 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 KINKEL, Horst Hermann  7 Sep 1873Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541379 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 KLEIN, Marie  18 Feb 1865Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529186 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
42 KNOBELSDORF, Amalie Auguste  4 Nov 1861Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523631 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
43 KNOBELSDORF, Carl Julius  21 Jul 1864Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528280 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
44 KNOBELSDORF, Caroline Friedrike  13 Dez 1864Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528824 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 KNOBELSDORF, Friedrich  29 Okt 1870Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536954 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 KNOBELSDORF, Herrmann August  17 Feb 1861Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522217 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 KNOBELSDORF, Julius  12 Nov 1865Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530197 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 KNOBELSDORF, Wilhelmine  5 Sep 1867Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532584 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 KRAUSE  19 Jan 1858Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515750 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 KÜHN, Friedrike Johanne  19 Feb 1869Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534254 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 Vorwärts»



Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 12 von 12

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 HORN, Emil  26 Aug 1934Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_604589 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
2 JOHN, Max Paul  7 Sep 1930Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_609530 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
3 KREUTZBERGER, Carl Anton  Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600625 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
4 KUCHERZKI, Anna  26 Aug 1934Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_604590 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
5 KURPJUHN, N.N.  Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_601078 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
6 LESSEL, N.N.  Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_601202 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
7 MAUERHOFF, Ernst Ewald  3 Sep 1897Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_607750 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
8 NEHRING, Bruno  Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600575 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
9 PEHL, Carl  Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309921 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
10 RUND, Lina  Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1472374 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
11 TEUFEL, Charlotte Therese  3 Sep 1897Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_607751 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
12 ZIMMATH, Emil  27 Aug 1922Blendowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_609033 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat