Treffer 1 bis 50 von 200
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZIELKE, Paul | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26795 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ZIELKE, Horst | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26797 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ZIELKE, Herta | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26796 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | ZIELKE, Helmut | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26798 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | WITTKE, Lena | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26780 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | WITTKE, Karl Friedrich | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26779 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | WITTKE, Else | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26802 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WILLAMOWIUS, Ida | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26790 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | WILLAMOWIUS, Fritz | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26789 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | WICHMANN, Frieda | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16903 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | WERMTER, Leo | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26787 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | WERMTER, Hedwig | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26788 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | WERMTER, Bernhard | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26785 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | WEIHS, Minna | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26784 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | WEIHS, Emil | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26783 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | WASSEL, Therese | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26782 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | WASSEL, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26804 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | WASSEL, Karl | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | WASSEL, Grete | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26803 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | UNRUH, Maria | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26800 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | UNRUH, Hermann | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26778 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | UNRUH, Gottlieb | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26775 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | UNRUH, Ferdinand | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26799 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | TRAMPENAU, nur 3 Kinder! | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26774 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | TRAMPENAU, Helmut | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26771 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | TRAMPENAU, Helene | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26770 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | TRAMPENAU, Gerda | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26772 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | TRAMPENAU, Christel | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26773 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | TRAMPENAU, Albert | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26769 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | SZIELEIT, Hermann | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26764 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | SZIELEIT, Heinz Hermann | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26768 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | SZIELEIT, Elise | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26765 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | SZIBEIL, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26801 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | STANGE, Frieda | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16928 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | STACHEL, Walter | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26762 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | STACHEL, Else | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26763 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | SEEK, Margarete | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16920 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | SCHWARK, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21810 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | SCHWARK, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21811 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | SCHWARK, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21812 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | SCHWARK, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21817 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | SCHWARK, Hermann | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21809 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | SCHWANKE, Ludwig | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21801 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | SCHWANKE, Ewald | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21814 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | SCHULZ, Richard | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21796 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | SCHULZ, Lydia | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21780 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | SCHULZ, Herbert | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21800 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | SCHRÖDER, Werner | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21790 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | SCHRÖDER, Werner | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21843 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | SCHRÖDER, Lotta | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21789 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |