Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 14 von 14

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 BUTZKE, Maria Auguste  9 Sep 1873Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1201418 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
2 HEMPEL, Amalie Auguste  4 Nov 1874Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474871 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
3 HEMPEL, Friedrich Wilhelm  22 Apr 1871Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1491483 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
4 JOSWICH, Auguste Maria  7 Jan 1873Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1200209 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
5 KAMINSKI, Julius Herrmann  24 Mai 1874Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474226 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
6 KRETSCHMANN, Louise Johanne  6 Jun 1873Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1200866 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
7 LINDENAU, August Franz  19 Aug 1872Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486586 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
8 LINDENAU, Auguste Maria  22 Apr 1874Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1470586 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
9 RAESE, Friedrich  8 Nov 1873Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1201648 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
10 SCHERNEWSKI, Totgeburt  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1200230 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
11 SCHMIDTKE, Wilhelmine  12 Okt 1872Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486429 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
12 STEHMANN, Amalie  6 Jul 1872Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486798 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
13 STEINMANN, Carl Wilhelm  28 Okt 1874Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474784 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
14 WASCHKAU, Henriette Amalie  9 Mai 1871Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1491341 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 37 von 37

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ARNDT, August  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3045 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
2 ARNDT, Emilia  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3046 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
3 ARNDT, Frida  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18320 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
4 ARNDT, Hilde  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I28100 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
5 BISSENDORF, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3051 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
6 BISSENDORF, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3052 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
7 BISSENDORF, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3053 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
8 BISSENDORF, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3054 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
9 BISSENDORF, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3055 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
10 BISSENDORF, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3056 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
11 BISSENDORF, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3057 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
12 BISSENDORF, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3058 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
13 KASIMIR, Franz  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13183 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
14 KASIMIR, Lina  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13184 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
15 KASIMIR, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13185 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
16 KASIMIR, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13186 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
17 KASIMIR, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13187 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
18 KASIMIR, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13188 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
19 KASIMIR, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13189 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
20 LIEDTKE, Fritz  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1472107 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
21 LIEDTKE, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1472108 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
22 LOBIEN, Karl  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_601204 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
23 MECKELNBURG, Kurt  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18318 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
24 MICHAELIS, Karl  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_601086 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
25 N.N., N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18325 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
26 N.N., N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18324 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
27 OSKIERSKI, Frida  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18319 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
28 STENZEL, Arthur  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600582 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
29 THAL, August  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I28097 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
30 THAL, Helmut  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I28099 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
31 THAL, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I28098 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
32 THAL, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I28101 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
33 THAL, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I28102 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
34 THAL, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I28103 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
35 THAL, N.N.  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I28104 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
36 VON NORMANN, Hasso  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600745 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
37 ZIMBA, Lorenz  Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I28096 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste