Treffer 1 bis 34 von 34
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BORK, Berta | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2110 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | BORK, Berta | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2108 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | BORK, Heinrich | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2107 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | BORK, Herta | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2111 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | BORK, Karl | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2109 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | BORK, Lene | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2112 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | BORK, Marta | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2113 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | FRIEDRICH, August | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7297 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | FRIEDRICH, Helmut | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7299 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | FRIEDRICH, Herbert | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7300 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | FRIEDRICH, Luise | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7298 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | GODD, Alfred | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7309 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | GODD, Heinz | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7308 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | GODD, Marie | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17336 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | GRAU, Ernst | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7301 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | GRIEBOWSKY, Friedrich | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7306 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | GRIEBOWSKY, Marie | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7307 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | KLATT, Albert | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12240 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | KLATT, Alma | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12239 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | KLATT, August | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12238 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | KLATT, Gerda | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12242 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | KLATT, Ruth | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12241 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | NAUTSCH, Franz | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17335 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | ONISCHKE, Grete | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17338 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | ONISCHKE, Margot | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17340 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | ONISCHKE, Paul | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17337 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | ONISCHKE, Waltraut | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17339 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | SCHRÖDER, Alfred | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22237 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | SCHRÖDER, Anna | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22235 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | SCHRÖDER, Anna | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22238 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | SCHRÖDER, Ernst | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22236 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | SCHRÖDER, Franz | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22234 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | SCHRÖDER, Kurt | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22239 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | WANDOWSKI, Gertrud | Egloffstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27216 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |