Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 388

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ALBRECHT, Louise  28 Jul 1854Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135589 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 ALBRECHT, Wilhelmine  17 Feb 1852Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_130924 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 AUGUSTIN, Carl  27 Mai 1866Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530956 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 AUGUSTIN, Friedrich  30 Jun 1862Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525027 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 AUGUSTIN, Marie  20 Dez 1872Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_540138 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 BÄHR, Carl August  3 Sep 1861Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523398 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 BAJOHR, Auguste  6 Nov 1859Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519520 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 BAJOHR, Caroline  7 Okt 1872Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539803 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 BAJOHR, Friedrich  14 Nov 1862Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525599 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 BAJOHR, Herrmann  3 Jan 1871Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_537470 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 BAJOHR, Julius  19 Aug 1857Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514782 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 BAJOHR, Marie  22 Sep 1865Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529969 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 BAJOHR, Wilhelmine  29 Dez 1852Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_132327 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 BANUSCHER, Wilhelm  28 Feb 1862Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524327 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 BAROWSKY, Auguste Amalie  19 Aug 1870Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536764 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 BARTH, Auguste  1 Mrz 1864Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527745 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 BARTH, Friedrich August  10 Aug 1867Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532519 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 BARTH, Johanna Friedrike  24 Jun 1862Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524947 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 BARTH, Julius  16 Feb 1859Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518040 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 BECKER  2 Mrz 1858Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515971 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 BECKER, Carl August  6 Jun 1854Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135388 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 BECKER, Carl Gustav  21 Okt 1860Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521585 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 BECKER, Gottlieb  21 Aug 1863Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526940 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 BIELEIT, Albert  27 Mrz 1857Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513883 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 BIELEIT, Amalie  16 Apr 1864Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527923 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 BIELEIT, Amalie Auguste  26 Jul 1869Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534789 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 BIELEIT, Anna Auguste  26 Jun 1872Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539357 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 BIELEIT, August  12 Jul 1843Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127169 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 BIELEIT, August  7 Jul 1866Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531052 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 BIELEIT, Carl  10 Feb 1859Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517983 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 BIELEIT, Elisabeth  29 Nov 1861Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523818 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 BIELEIT, Friedrich  13 Jul 1866Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531098 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 BIELEIT, Herrmann  24 Nov 1857Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515445 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 BIELEIT, Marie  23 Feb 1857Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513726 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 BIELEIT, Samuel  30 Apr 1853Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_132862 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 BIELEIT, Wilhelm August  23 Aug 1853Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133640 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 BIELEIT, Wilhelmine  19 Nov 1861Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523767 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 BIELEIT, Wilhelmine  30 Dez 1864Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527454 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 BIENERT, Carl Friedrich  2 Mrz 1869Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534325 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 BIENERT, Fritz Friedrich  13 Nov 1867Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532822 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 BIENERT, Gustav Carl  22 Dez 1872Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_540124 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
42 BIENERT, Heinrich Gustav  30 Okt 1861Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523742 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
43 BIENERT, Henriette Louise  18 Okt 1863Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527200 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
44 BIENERT, Wilhelmine  28 Sep 1865Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529958 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 BLENSKY, Karl August  22 Sep 1867Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532611 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 BLONSKY, Friedrich Albert  17 Dez 1873Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541777 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 BOROWSKY, August Albert  29 Sep 1867Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532591 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 BOROWSKY, Eduard Johann  19 Mai 1872Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539234 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 BOROWSKY, Otto Johann  17 Okt 1873Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541519 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 BUBLAT, August  12 Jan 1850Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306546 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 17 von 17

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 AUGUSTIN, Totgeburt  21 Jan 1865Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529003 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
2 GROSS, Friedrich  4 Nov 1845Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_644107 Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod 
3 KROHN, Totgeburt  23 Jul 1869Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534695 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
4 LANGANKE, Totgeburt  4 Mai 1872Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539073 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
5 LINDENAU, Totgeburt  8 Okt 1855Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511356 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
6 LINDENAU, Totgeburt  19 Okt 1865Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530010 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
7 MÄRZ, Totgeburt  1 Apr 1873Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_540587 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
8 MÄRZ, Totgeburt  9 Okt 1873Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541442 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
9 NEUMANN, Totgeburt  25 Okt 1860Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521437 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
10 NEUMANN, Totgeburt  8 Jan 1871Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_537197 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
11 PASLACK, Totgeburt  25 Apr 1863Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526417 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
12 SCHARNOWSKI, Totgeburt  9 Jun 1856Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512613 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
13 SPRENGEL, Totgeburt  9 Apr 1859Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518370 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
14 SPRENGEL, Totgeburt  12 Dez 1863Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527359 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
15 SPRENGEL, Totgeburt  12 Dez 1863Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527361 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
16 SPRENGEL, Totgeburt  25 Feb 1874Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541978 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
17 ZWINGELBERG, Totgeburt  4 Jul 1865Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529686 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 208

1 2 3 4 5 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ADOMEIT, Emma  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3271 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
2 AUGUSTIN, Amalie  21 Jan 1865Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529004 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
3 AUGUSTIN, Totgeburt  21 Jan 1865Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529003 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
4 BAJOHR, August  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_706215 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
5 BARK, Friedrich Wilh.  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3256 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
6 BARK, Johanna  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3255 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
7 BARK, Julius  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600089 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
8 BARTH, Berta  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3275 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
9 BARTH, Erna  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471603 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
10 BAUMANN, Michael  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_689028 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
11 BECKER, Emil  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3273 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
12 BIALEIT, Friedrich  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_702905 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
13 BIALEIT, Michael  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_702907 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
14 BLASCHKOWSKY, Louise  4 Jul 1865Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529687 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
15 BORK, Karl  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3277 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
16 BROSCHIES, Emilie  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3253 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
17 DEBLITZ, Amanda  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3266 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
18 DEBLITZ, Hulda  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I23288 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
19 DEBLITZ, Leo  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3264 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
20 DEBLITZ, N.N.  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3265 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
21 DESKI, Ludwig  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3257 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
22 DOMBROWSKI, Martin  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309681 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
23 DOMBROWSKY, Caroline  25 Apr 1863Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526418 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
24 DOMMERSHAUSEN, Ludwig  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3249 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
25 DOMMERSHAUSEN, N.N.  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3250 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
26 EHMKE, Helene  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3268 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
27 EHMKE, Richard  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3267 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
28 FLEISCHER, Anna  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8392 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
29 FLEISCHER, Friedrich  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8389 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
30 FLEISCHER, Marta  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8386 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
31 FLEISCHER, Mathilde  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8390 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
32 FLEISCHER, Max  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600090 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
33 FLEISCHER, Walter  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8385 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
34 FREY, Julius  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8425 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
35 FREY, Walter  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8427 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
36 FROST, N.N.  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8429 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
37 FROST, N.N.  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8428 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
38 GECHONKE, Friederike  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8442 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
39 GEHRMANN, Gustav  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8413 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
40 GEHRMANN, Maria  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8414 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
41 GESCHONKE, Adolf  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8437 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
42 GESCHONKE, Karl  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8421 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
43 GESCHONKE, Marta  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471817 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
44 GESCHONKE, Marta  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8433 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
45 GESCHONKE, Minna  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8420 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
46 GRÄVERT, Erna  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8409 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
47 GRÄVERT, N.N.  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8407 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
48 GRÄVERT, Richard  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8408 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
49 GRÄWERT, Auguste  25 Feb 1874Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541980 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
50 GRONEBERG, Frieda  Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8376 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 

1 2 3 4 5 Vorwärts»