|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Aufenthaltsort |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
1 |
BARDECK, Hermann | | Gerkiehnen | I1005 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 |
BLODAU, August | | Gerkiehnen | I1872 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
EGGERT, I. | | Gerkiehnen | I3655 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
4 |
FERKAU, Toni | | Gerkiehnen | I485 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
5 |
KOBUS, Adolf | | Gerkiehnen | I8111 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
KOBUS, N.N. | | Gerkiehnen | I10328 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
KOLBERG, Emil | | Gerkiehnen | I10380 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
KOLBERG, Heinz | | Gerkiehnen | I8108 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
9 |
KOLBERG, N.N. | | Gerkiehnen | I8110 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
10 |
KOLLBERG, Charlotte | | Gerkiehnen | I14364 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
11 |
KOLLBERG, Emil | | Gerkiehnen | I8109 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
KOLLBERG, N.N. | | Gerkiehnen | I11682 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
KOSSACK, Friedel | | Gerkiehnen | I11937 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
LEGAL, Käthe | | Gerkiehnen | I14366 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
15 |
LUBBE, Minna Gertrud | | Gerkiehnen | I17569 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
NELSON, Albert | | Gerkiehnen | I13214 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
NELSON, N.N. | | Gerkiehnen | I15388 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
NELSON, Otto | | Gerkiehnen | I14365 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
19 |
OCHSENKNECHT, Josef | | Gerkiehnen | I16002 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
20 |
OCHSENKNECT, N.N. | | Gerkiehnen | I15996 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
PAHLKE, Max | | Gerkiehnen | I15899 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
22 |
PAHLKE, Rudolf | | Gerkiehnen | I12776 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
PERKAU, Gustav | | Gerkiehnen | I15893 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
PHILIPPZIG, Hilde | | Gerkiehnen | I15237 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
PHILIPPZIK, Willi | | Gerkiehnen | I13667 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
PRANG, Anna | | Gerkiehnen | I14369 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
SALEWSKI, Minna | | Gerkiehnen | I22769 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
28 |
SAMSCHITZKI, Minna | | Gerkiehnen | I20509 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
SCHARFINGER, N.N. | | Gerkiehnen | I23495 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
STAMM, N.N. | | Gerkiehnen | I19096 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
STICKLAT, Gustav | | Gerkiehnen | I20511 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
32 |
STICKLAT, Liesbeth | | Gerkiehnen | I24497 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
33 |
WENK, Alfred | | Gerkiehnen | I21059 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
WENK, Elfriede | | Gerkiehnen | I22425 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
WENK, Ida | | Gerkiehnen | I20513 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |