Treffer 1 bis 50 von 99
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | STURMHEID, Gustav | 4 Mrz 1856 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1354 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | PACKULL, Johanna Wilhelmine | 17 Jun 1856 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1434 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | DREYER, Wilhelm Julius | 19 Jun 1856 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1424 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | BÖHNKE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 12 Jul 1856 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1466 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | STAEGER, Friedrich Wilhelm | 26 Jul 1856 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1490 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | BORDIEN, Johanna Auguste | 3 Okt 1856 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1543 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | BALK, Carl Wilhelm | 3 Jun 1857 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1718 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | GRAU, Carl | 30 Sep 1857 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1820 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | LENK, Friedrich August | 27 Okt 1857 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1856 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | BRUNN, Heinrich | 25 Feb 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1950 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | ZEISE, Auguste | 17 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1975 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | PACKULL, Carl Gustav | 30 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1986 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | KRAUSE, Louise Auguste | 16 Aug 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2124 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | STURMHEID, Marie Auguste | 1 Sep 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2130 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | PAUCKETAT, Gustav August | 25 Dez 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2232 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | DREYER, Ferdinand Franz | 2 Feb 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2277 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | KRAPIAU, Friedrich Wilhelm | 13 Aug 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2454 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | GESCHKE, Friedrich | 19 Jun 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2742 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | BROSOWSKY, Auguste | 15 Jul 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2770 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | BALTRUSCH, Friedrich Wilhelm | 25 Okt 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2884 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | SCHEIBNER, Ernst Carl | 27 Okt 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2896 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | SPEER, Caroline Catharine | 24 Nov 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2920 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | BALK, Friedrich August | 10 Dez 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2950 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | GRAU, August Wilhelm | 31 Dez 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2988 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | GOLDAU, Bertha | 11 Jun 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3160 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | DREYER, Totgeburt | 4 Jan 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3333 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | ROSSNER, Johanna Amalie | 20 Jul 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3499 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | WEBER, Rosa Marie Helene | 31 Aug 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3658 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | DREYER, Friedrich Hermann | 25 Dez 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3663 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | SOMMER, Albert August | 20 Jan 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3686 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | BRUNN, Caroline Auguste | 1 Feb 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3695 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | PAUCKETAT, Friedrich Wilhelm | 22 Mai 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3827 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | BOROWSKY, Amalie | 8 Jul 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3883 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | WELT, Franz Julius | 18 Jul 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3918 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | KOLLIS, Franz | 11 Okt 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4002 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | GRAU, Totgeburt | 10 Jan 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4110 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | LENK, Johanna Auguste | 20 Feb 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4145 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | GOESE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 11 Mrz 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4162 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | SCHULZKE, Anna Marie Mathilde | 14 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4216 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 | SCHUSTER, Albert Franz | 20 Mai 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4280 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
41 | ESCH, August Wilhelm | 31 Mai 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4277 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | ELEND, Totgeburt | 30 Aug 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4413 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | ELEND, Wilhelmine | 30 Aug 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4410 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | GRING, Anna Marie | 26 Nov 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4493 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 | MATHUS, Auguste Marie | 6 Jan 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4535 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | AMALDE, Lothar Leo | 4 Feb 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4640 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
47 | GRUHN, Caroline | 12 Jul 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4748 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
48 | THOMAS, Friedrich Wilhelm | 16 Jul 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4754 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
49 | HEINRICH, August | 11 Aug 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4765 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 | SOMMER, Marie Auguste | 29 Dez 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4918 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 80
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | PACKULL, Wilhelmine | 4 Aug 1857 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9147 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
2 | LIPPACK, Auguste | 20 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9214 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
3 | ROGOWSKY, Carl | 18 Apr 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9224 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
4 | ZEISE, Auguste | 9 Mai 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9226 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
5 | KRAPIAU, Totgeburt | 1 Jun 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9242 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
6 | STURMHEID, Marie Auguste | 4 Nov 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9284 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
7 | GRAU, Carl | 7 Feb 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9320 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
8 | SPEER, Charlotte Auguste | 3 Okt 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9396 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
9 | PAUL, Bertha | 21 Mrz 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9469 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
10 | BOTZKI, Carl August | 23 Mrz 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9470 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
11 | KOSSIN, Friedrich | 31 Mrz 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9473 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
12 | BALK, Louise | 15 Aug 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9596 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
13 | MULACK, Erdmann | 31 Aug 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9599 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
14 | BALK, Julius Eduard | 22 Dez 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9643 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
15 | DREYER, Totgeburt | 4 Jan 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9647 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
16 | SPAKOWSKY, Louise | 10 Aug 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9716 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
17 | BALK, August | 2 Okt 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9729 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
18 | BORCHERT, Ernstine | 4 Apr 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9791 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
19 | PERNER, Elise | 26 Sep 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9822 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
20 | GRAU, Totgeburt | 10 Jan 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9853 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
21 | MATHUS, Carl August | 2 Mrz 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9867 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
22 | WITTKE, Eleonore | 29 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9892 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
23 | WELT, Emilie | 2 Jul 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9915 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
24 | BOROWSKY, Auguste | 4 Nov 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9952 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
25 | ESCH, August Wilhelm | 2 Mrz 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9984 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
26 | GRUHN, Caroline | 18 Jul 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10044 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
27 | THOMAS, Friedrich Wilhelm | 17 Aug 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10050 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
28 | BOROWSKY, Wilhelmine | 24 Aug 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10052 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
29 | GRUHN, Andreas | 7 Sep 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10053 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
30 | BOROWSKY, Christian | 28 Dez 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10088 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
31 | MEY, Anna | 30 Dez 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10091 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
32 | MULACK, Franz | 30 Dez 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10089 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
33 | THOMAS, Julie | 30 Dez 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10092 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
34 | LENK, August | 22 Feb 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10113 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
35 | GEHSE, Friedrich | 12 Apr 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10123 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
36 | SCHÜTZ, Bertha | 19 Apr 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10125 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
37 | ZOIKE, N.N. | 13 Jan 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10226 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
38 | SCHÜTZ, Anna | 14 Mrz 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10250 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
39 | SCHULZ, Catharine | 20 Mai 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10279 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
40 | BOTTKE, Christian | 6 Aug 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10292 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
41 | LENK, Wilhelmine | 7 Aug 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10293 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
42 | PETER, Carl August | 12 Dez 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10327 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
43 | BOEHNKE, Carl | 26 Jan 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10342 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
44 | PETER, Totgeburt | 7 Feb 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10349 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
45 | GRYSCZICK, Carl | 12 Sep 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10412 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
46 | LASCHKOWSKY, Andreas | 1 Okt 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10418 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
47 | SOMMER, Gustav | 20 Nov 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10430 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
48 | THOMAS, Auguste | 3 Dez 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10438 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
49 | BALTRUSCH, Auguste | 20 Dez 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10446 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
50 | KORBENK, Friedrich | 3 Jan 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10454 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 79
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BALK, August | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9729 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
2 | BALK, Julius Eduard | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9643 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
3 | BALK, Louise | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9596 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
4 | BALTRUSCH, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10446 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
5 | BARK, Justine | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10674 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
6 | BIGANG, N.N. | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11026 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
7 | BISCHOFF, Johanne | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10690 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
8 | BOEHNKE, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10342 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
9 | BOROWSKY, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9952 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
10 | BOROWSKY, Christian | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10088 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
11 | BOROWSKY, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10052 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
12 | BOTTKE, Christian | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10292 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
13 | BOTZKI, Carl August | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9470 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
14 | DREYER, Totgeburt | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9647 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
15 | EGGERT, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11153 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
16 | ESCH, August Wilhelm | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9984 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
17 | GAEBEL, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10872 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
18 | GEHSE, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10123 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
19 | GESCHKE, Charlotte | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11165 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
20 | GOLDAU, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10798 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
21 | GRAU, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9320 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
22 | GRAU, Totgeburt | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9853 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
23 | GRIESCZICK, Totgeburt | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10545 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
24 | GRUHN, Andreas | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10053 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
25 | GRUHN, Caroline | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10044 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
26 | GRUSDAT, Friedrich Max | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10867 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
27 | GRYSCZICK, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10412 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
28 | HINTZ, Ferdinand | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10653 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
29 | KORBENK, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10454 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
30 | KOSSIN, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9473 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
31 | KOSSINN, August | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10575 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
32 | KRAPIAU, Totgeburt | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9242 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
33 | KREBS, Juliane | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11100 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
34 | KUSCHNEREIT, Amalie | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10569 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
35 | LASCHKOWSKY, Andreas | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10418 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
36 | LASCHKOWSKY, Elisabeth | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10573 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
37 | LENK, August | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10113 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
38 | LENK, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10293 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
39 | LIPPACK, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9214 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
40 | LOEWENSTEIN, Catharine | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10695 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
41 | LUX, August Gustav | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10561 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
42 | MATHUS, Carl August | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9867 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
43 | MEY, Anna | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10091 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
44 | MULACK, Erdmann | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9599 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
45 | MULACK, Franz | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10089 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
46 | NITSCH, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11082 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
47 | PACKULL, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9147 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
48 | PAUL, Bertha | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9469 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
49 | PAUL, Totgeburt | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11144 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
50 | PERNER, Elise | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9822 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 349
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ANNUHS, Eleonore | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4398 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
2 | ANNUHS, Eleonore | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5321 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
3 | ANNUHS, Julius | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5236 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
4 | BALK, Caroline | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4299 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5 | BALK, Louise | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4228 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
6 | BIGANG, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7847 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
7 | BOEHNKE, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4357 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
8 | BOEHNKE, Justine | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5172 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
9 | BOLZ, Charlotte | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6285 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
10 | BOROWSKY, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4753 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
11 | DREYER, Amalie | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4653 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
12 | DREYER, Amalie | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5733 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
13 | DREYER, Amalie | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8163 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
14 | DREYER, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4313 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
15 | DREYER, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3334 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
16 | DZEBEL, Amalie | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4908 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
17 | EISENBLAETTER, Louise | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4415 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
18 | ELEND, August | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4275 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
19 | ELEND, Wilhelm | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4414 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
20 | GESCHKE, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5171 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
21 | GILL, Caroline | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7848 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
22 | GOLDAU, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4752 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
23 | GRAU, Leopold | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4111 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
24 | GRIESCZICK, Johann | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6284 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
25 | KATINS, Friedricke | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5277 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
26 | KEMSIES, Dorothee | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4049 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
27 | KEMSIES, Louise | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4112 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
28 | KEPPKE, August | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3889 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
29 | KLUWE, Ludwig | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4984 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
30 | KOSSIN, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4716 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
31 | KREBS, Louise | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5216 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
32 | LENK, Ferdinand | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4227 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
33 | LUX, Heinriette | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5237 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
34 | MARWINSKY, Marie | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4783 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
35 | MOLLENHAUER, Louise | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5154 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
36 | MULACK, Justine | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4770 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
37 | NEUMANN, Caroline | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8063 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
38 | PAUCKETAT, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5276 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
39 | PAUL, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8062 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
40 | PETER, August | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5732 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
41 | PETER, August | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8162 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
42 | SCHIEMANN, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4907 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
43 | SCHILLING, Johanna | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4215 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
44 | SCHUSTER, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4214 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
45 | TARRACH, Marie | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4717 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
46 | WENDER, Annorte | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4358 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
47 | ZOIKE, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4397 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
48 | ZOIKE, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5320 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
49 | BORDIEN, Marie | 23 Mrz 1856 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1356 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 | STURMHEID, Ferdinand | 23 Mrz 1856 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1355 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |