|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Aufenthaltsort |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ZEICH, Georg | | Gr. Potauern | I20554 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 |
WITT, Fritz | | Gr. Potauern | I19126 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
WINDT, Hans | | Gr. Potauern | I19123 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
4 |
WIESE, Erich | | Gr. Potauern | I19122 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
5 |
WIEN, August | | Gr. Potauern | I19116 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
WASGINDT, Liesbeth | | Gr. Potauern | I11249 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
WASGINDT, Ferdinand | | Gr. Potauern | I20959 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
WASGINDT, Emil | | Gr. Potauern | I19117 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
9 |
THOMAS, Grete | | Gr. Potauern | I19125 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
10 |
THIESSEN, N.N. | | Gr. Potauern | I23893 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
11 |
THIESSEN, Franz | | Gr. Potauern | I23892 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
THIESSEN, Alfred | | Gr. Potauern | I23894 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
SUKOW, Emilie | | Gr. Potauern | I4886 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
SUKOW, Emilie | | Gr. Potauern | I5075 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
15 |
SUCHIER, N.N. | | Gr. Potauern | I19120 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
SUCHIER, Adolf | | Gr. Potauern | I19121 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
STOLZ, Robert | | Gr. Potauern | I19124 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
STOLZ, N.N. | | Gr. Potauern | I19118 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
19 |
SCHWARZ, Gerhard | | Gr. Potauern | I19119 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
20 |
SCHLICK, Erika | | Gr. Potauern | I1036 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
PÖRSCHKE, Maria | | Gr. Potauern | I1929 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
22 |
PETERSON, Traute | | Gr. Potauern | I13195 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
PETERSON, Marlene | | Gr. Potauern | I13196 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
PETERSON, Gerhard | | Gr. Potauern | I13192 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
PETERSON, Erika | | Gr. Potauern | I13194 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
PETERSON, Alfred | | Gr. Potauern | I13191 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
PETERSON, Alfred | | Gr. Potauern | I13193 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
28 |
PAESLACK, Willi | | Gr. Potauern | I13197 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
NEUMANN, Wilhelm | | Gr. Potauern | I17788 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
NEUMANN, N.N. | | Gr. Potauern | I16368 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
NEUMANN, N.N. | | Gr. Potauern | I16369 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
32 |
NETTHOL, N.N. | | Gr. Potauern | I13188 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
33 |
NETTHOL, Erna | | Gr. Potauern | I13189 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
MOTZKUS, Fritz | | Gr. Potauern | I14394 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
MERTSCH, Herta | | Gr. Potauern | I21421 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
LUTTER, N.N. | | Gr. Potauern | I13190 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
LUCHT, Walli | | Gr. Potauern | I9413 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
LUCHT, Gertrud | | Gr. Potauern | I14399 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
LESKE, Kurt | | Gr. Potauern | I6958 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
LESKE, Ernst | | Gr. Potauern | I6959 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
41 |
LESKE, Alfred | | Gr. Potauern | I6960 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
LESKE, Adolf | | Gr. Potauern | I6957 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
43 |
LEITNER, Fritz | | Gr. Potauern | I8751 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
44 |
LAU, N.N. | | Gr. Potauern | I6950 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
LAU, N.N. | | Gr. Potauern | I6951 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
46 |
LAU, Hugo | | Gr. Potauern | I6962 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
47 |
KUCKUCK, Martha | | Gr. Potauern | I6952 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
KUCKUCK, Amalie | | Gr. Potauern | I6953 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
KROHN, Fritz | | Gr. Potauern | I6897 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
KLEIN, Kurt | | Gr. Potauern | I6956 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |