Treffer 1 bis 50 von 1364
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | HÄCKEL, Gustav | 30 Mai 1903 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10217 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 | FROST, Friedrich | 2 Dez 1874 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8179 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | WITTKE, Carl Ludwig | 15 Mrz 1873 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7593 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | KUHNKE, Ferdinand Gustav | 5 Okt 1872 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7435 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | GROENING, Gustav | 5 Okt 1872 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7417 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | GRUSDUTT, Max Friedrich | 5 Mai 1872 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7247 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | KATSCHUHN, Marie Florentine Susanne | 20 Nov 1871 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7080 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | KIRSCHNER, Totgeburt | 14 Dez 1870 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6751 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | SCHAKENAT, Bertha | 15 Jul 1870 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6608 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | DANEHL, Anna Auguste | 15 Jul 1870 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6531 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | TRAMMS, Ferdinand Erdmann | 15 Feb 1870 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6464 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | BERNER, Franz | 9 Feb 1870 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6479 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | KIRSCHNER, Anna Marie | 20 Aug 1869 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6227 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | FALK, Totgeburt | 25 Nov 1867 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5642 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | MAULITZ, Herrmann Carl | 8 Mrz 1867 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5400 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | GEHSE, Carl Franz | 29 Jun 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5104 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | WERNER, Totgeburt | 14 Jun 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5085 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | LUX, Marie | 31 Mrz 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5014 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | KRAUSE, Louise Wilhelmine | 25 Mrz 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5011 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | LENK, Friedrich Wilhelm | 25 Jan 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4947 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | BUCHSTEINER, Wilhelmine Marie | 7 Jan 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4962 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | WENGER, August Wilhelm | 27 Aug 1865 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4780 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | MOLLENHAUER, Totgeburt | 24 Apr 1865 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4643 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | KOSSIN, Auguste Marie | 14 Aug 1864 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4381 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | HENNING, Hulda Therese | 27 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4237 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | MATTERN, Ludowicke | 26 Mrz 1860 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2652 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | BOROWSKY, Totgeburt | 11 Nov 1859 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2544 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | MULACK, Friedrich Franz | 5 Jul 1859 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2435 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | LINK, Auguste | 6 Jan 1859 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2274 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | PEDRETZKY, Totgeburt | 1 Jun 1858 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2037 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | EWERT, Wilhelmine Caroline | 10 Jan 1858 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1919 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | KORSCH, Friedrich Gustav | 4 Nov 1857 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1877 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | EWERT, Albertine Auguste | 18 Aug 1857 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1790 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | LIPPACK, Auguste Luise | 22 Mai 1857 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1703 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | KERWIEN, Totgeburt | 13 Apr 1857 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1646 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | GASER, Friedrich Hermann | 25 Jan 1857 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1626 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | ZOCH, Marie | 26 Sep 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1541 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | WERNER, Wilhelm Franz | 23 Sep 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1558 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | DANIEL, Wilhelmine | 22 Sep 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1564 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 | MATZKEIT, Wilhelmine Auguste | 11 Jul 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1475 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
41 | GERUSCHKE, Carl Wilhelm | 26 Mai 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1401 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | STADIE, Emilie Mathilde | 18 Mai 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1395 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | PASSARGE, Carl Wilhelm | 14 Mai 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1413 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | EWERT, Friedrich | 9 Jan 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1309 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 | KRAUSE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 7 Dez 1855 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1280 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | THAL, Friedrich Wilhelm | 6 Dez 1855 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2140 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
47 | SCHLAEGER, Amalie Mathilde | 26 Okt 1855 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1255 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
48 | NEUMANN, Elise | 14 Sep 1855 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1225 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
49 | SPEER, Gustav | 29 Aug 1855 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1194 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 | ROSENTHAL, August Gottlieb | 19 Aug 1855 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1181 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 916
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BALK, Marie | 15 Dez 1874 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11178 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
2 | GARDEIKE, Marie | 18 Aug 1874 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11152 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
3 | KIRSCHNER, Totgeburt | 14 Dez 1870 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10661 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
4 | WITTKE, Marie | 17 Mrz 1868 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10368 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
5 | FALK, N.N. | 30 Nov 1867 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10320 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
6 | KOMOSS, Catharine | 2 Mrz 1867 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10247 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
7 | KRETSCHING, Barbara | 31 Okt 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10209 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
8 | WERNER, Totgeburt | 14 Jun 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10139 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
9 | MOLLENHAUER, Totgeburt | 24 Apr 1865 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10010 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
10 | ELEND, N.N. | 31 Aug 1864 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9939 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
11 | GOEHSE, Gustav | 9 Aug 1864 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9929 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
12 | RIEMANN, Friedrich | 21 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9890 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
13 | DREYER, Gustav | 3 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9882 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
14 | HENNING, George | 1 Mrz 1862 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9674 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
15 | BOROWSKY, N.N. | 18 Nov 1859 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9411 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
16 | DREYER, Ferdinand | 8 Mai 1859 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9354 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
17 | WERNER, Caroline | 7 Jun 1858 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9241 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
18 | PEHLKE, Ferdinand | 28 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9216 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
19 | STADIE, Friedrich | 23 Jan 1858 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9197 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
20 | REINHARD, Friedrich | 23 Jan 1858 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9196 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
21 | WITTKE, Carl | 20 Dez 1857 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9183 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
22 | MEINECKE, Charlotte | 15 Mai 1857 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9128 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
23 | VON KYCKBUSCH, Ernst | 13 Apr 1857 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9116 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
24 | KERWIEN, Totgeburt | 13 Apr 1857 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9113 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
25 | KERWIEN, Totgeburt | 13 Apr 1857 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9115 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
26 | LENK, Ferdinand | 25 Nov 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9086 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
27 | DREYER, Wilhelm Julius | 3 Jul 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9060 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
28 | LANGE, Carl | 26 Mai 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9053 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
29 | MARWINSKY, Eleonore | 10 Mai 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9050 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
30 | TARNATH, Friedrich | 6 Mrz 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9030 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
31 | POPERR, Michael | 27 Feb 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9028 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
32 | HENNING, Caroline | 21 Feb 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9025 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
33 | GERUSCHKE, Auguste | 22 Okt 1855 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8993 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
34 | MIKISCH, August | 21 Apr 1855 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8944 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
35 | GLOTH, Martha | 20 Apr 1855 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8942 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
36 | NEUHAUS, Catharine | 7 Apr 1855 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8936 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
37 | GERUSCHKE, Johann | 25 Mrz 1855 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8931 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
38 | MATTHUS, Martin | 5 Dez 1854 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8916 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
39 | ZOCH, Justine | 11 Aug 1854 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8893 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
40 | EWERT, Carl | 2 Jul 1854 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8878 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
41 | DANIEL, Wilhelmine | 17 Jun 1854 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8873 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
42 | JORDAN, Louise | 6 Mai 1854 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8864 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
43 | STADIE, Eleonore | 13 Mrz 1854 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8845 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
44 | NEHRENHEIM, Totgeburt | 8 Jan 1854 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8818 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
45 | SCHMIDTKE, Caroline | 7 Dez 1853 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8805 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
46 | VON KYCKBUSCH, Ernst Louis Leo | 9 Nov 1853 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8804 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
47 | GERUSCHKE, Heinriette | 21 Okt 1853 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8790 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
48 | GERUSCHKE, Ferdinand | 31 Jul 1853 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8779 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
49 | SCHLESWIG, Howard | 30 Jun 1853 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8770 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
50 | TARNATH, Ferdinand | 16 Jun 1853 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8763 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 973
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZWINGELBERG, Louise | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1813 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
2 | ZWINGELBERG, Heinriette | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1614 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
3 | ZWINGELBERG, Franz | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1812 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
4 | ZWINGELBERG, Emilie | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1630 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
5 | ZOCH, Justine | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8893 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
6 | ZOCH, Gottlieb | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8636 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
7 | ZIPPLIES, Johann | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3399 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
8 | ZIMMERMANN, Johann | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7071 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
9 | ZIMMERMANN, Christian | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8311 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
10 | ZIMMERMANN, Carl | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3500 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
11 | ZIEGLER, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4364 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
12 | ZIEBERT, Juliane | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4323 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
13 | ZERNIKE, Christine | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2020 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
14 | ZERNICKO, Ernestine | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2045 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
15 | WOYWOD, Carl | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I672 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
16 | WITTKE, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2267 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
17 | WITTKE, Marie | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10368 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
18 | WITTKE, Catarina | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6220 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
19 | WITTKE, Carl | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9183 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
20 | WITTCKE, Samuel | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3440 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
21 | WITTCKE, Martin | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3730 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
22 | WITTCKE, Catharina | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3167 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
23 | WITT, Leonore | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1372 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
24 | WITT, August | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1122 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
25 | WITNATUS, Friderica | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3594 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
26 | WITKE, Carl | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6815 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
27 | WITKE, Agnes | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6419 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
28 | WINKLER, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2236 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
29 | WIND, Justine | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1603 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
30 | WIND, Johann Julius | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
31 | WILLERT, Catharina | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8260 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
32 | WERSCHURZ, Elisabeth | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I784 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
33 | WERNER, Wilhelm | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1484 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
34 | WERNER, Totgeburt | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4988 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
35 | WERNER, Totgeburt | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5227 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
36 | WERNER, Totgeburt | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2768 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
37 | WERNER, Totgeburt | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10139 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
38 | WERNER, Marie | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1452 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
39 | WERNER, Louise Friederique | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4793 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
40 | WERNER, Louisa | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3481 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
41 | WERNER, Christoph | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I52 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
42 | WERNER, Christoph | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1297 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
43 | WERNER, Charlotte | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1504 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
44 | WERNER, Caroline | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2418 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
45 | WERNER, Caroline | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9241 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
46 | WERNER, Carl Gustav | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2622 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
47 | WERNER, Carl | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I969 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
48 | WERNER, August | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1384 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
49 | WERNER, Amalie | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4789 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
50 | WERNER, Amalie | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1665 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 4444
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | KREBS, Louise | 26 Dez 1874 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8181 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | FROST, Carl | 26 Dez 1874 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8180 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | BALK, Marie | 15 Dez 1874 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11178 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
4 | BALK, Wilhelm | 6 Dez 1874 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8147 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | GARDEIKE, Marie | 18 Aug 1874 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11152 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
6 | WITTKE, Ludwig | 13 Apr 1873 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7594 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | WALTER, Auguste | 13 Apr 1873 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7595 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | KOMM, Charlotte | 14 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7458 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | LITZKE, Heinriette | 3 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7437 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | KUHNKE, Ferdinand | 3 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7436 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | KELCH, Henriette | 19 Mai 1872 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7249 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | GRUSDUTT, Jacob | 19 Mai 1872 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7248 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | SCHLOMM, Auguste | 10 Dez 1871 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7082 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | KATSCHUHN, Carl | 10 Dez 1871 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7081 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | GROENING, Carl | 9 Apr 1871 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6862 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | MULACK, Erdmann | 27 Feb 1871 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4896 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
17 | KIRSCHNER, Totgeburt | 14 Dez 1870 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10661 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
18 | KIRSCHNER, Friedrich | 14 Dez 1870 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10662 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
19 | SCHAKENAT, August | 31 Jul 1870 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6609 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | MATERN, Louise | 31 Jul 1870 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6610 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | SCHMADTKE, Elisabeth | 27 Feb 1870 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6481 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | BERNER, Gustav | 27 Feb 1870 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6480 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | TRAMMS, Samuel | 20 Feb 1870 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6465 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | KOMM, Charlotte | 20 Feb 1870 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6466 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | SCHMADTKE, Marie | 29 Aug 1869 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6229 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | MULACK, Erdmann | 29 Aug 1869 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4772 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
27 | KIRSCHNER, Friedrich | 29 Aug 1869 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6228 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | BOROWSKY, Auguste | 9 Apr 1869 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6088 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | WITTKE, Marie | 17 Mrz 1868 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10368 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
30 | GERUSCHKE, Eduard | 6 Dez 1867 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4677 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
31 | STANK, Julie | 30 Nov 1867 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10322 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
32 | FALK, Wilhelm | 30 Nov 1867 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10321 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
33 | FALK, N.N. | 30 Nov 1867 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10320 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
34 | NEUMANN, Gottlieb | 8 Nov 1867 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4669 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
35 | SCHROEDER, Carö | 6 Nov 1867 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4659 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
36 | KOMOSS, Catharine | 2 Mrz 1867 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10247 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
37 | RIEDEL, Johann | 12 Dez 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4565 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
38 | KRETSCHING, Friedrich | 12 Dez 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4566 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
39 | KRETSCHING, Barbara | 31 Okt 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10209 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
40 | WERNER, Totgeburt | 14 Jun 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10139 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
41 | WERNER, Friedrich | 14 Jun 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10140 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
42 | LIEDTKE, Amalie | 14 Jun 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10141 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
43 | MUHLACK, Friedricke | 2 Apr 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5013 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | LUX, Wilhelm | 2 Apr 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5015 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 | KRAUSE, Johann | 2 Apr 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5012 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | HOFFMANN, Wilhelmine | 2 Apr 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5016 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
47 | GLOTH, Wilhelm | 16 Mrz 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4486 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
48 | EWERT, Peter | 16 Mrz 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4485 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
49 | LENK, Ferdinand | 4 Feb 1866 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4948 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 | WENGER, Julius | 27 Aug 1865 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4781 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |