Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 104

1 2 3 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 AUGUSTIN, Anna Maria  25 Mai 1902Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476974 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
2 AUGUSTIN, Maria  8 Dez 1907Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480023 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
3 BARTH, Helene  18 Dez 1873Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541797 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 BÄRWALD, Carl  21 Apr 1854Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135054 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 BAUMANN, Caroline  26 Apr 1856Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512393 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 BORK, Hermann Johannes  21 Mrz 1904Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477981 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
7 ERDMANN, August  5 Apr 1834Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126266 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 ERDMANN, Wilhelmine  1 Jun 1817Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124193 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 GASER, Julius  15 Sep 1861Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523405 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 GASER, Louise Wilhelmine  14 Jan 1866Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530559 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 GLAW, Gustav  5 Aug 1870Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536704 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 GRINDA, Amalie Friedrike  11 Apr 1861Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522692 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 GRINDA, Carl  6 Dez 1858Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517583 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 GRINDA, Friederike  31 Aug 1866Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531225 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 GRINDA, Fritz Hermann  26 Mai 1906Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479195 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
16 GRINDA, Johanna  3 Jan 1854Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134439 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 GRINDA, Julius  20 Mai 1856Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512565 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 GRINDA, Wilhelmine  18 Nov 1863Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527285 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 GROECK, Adolf  3 Sep 1897Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495117 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
20 GROSS, Emma  6 Okt 1900Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475997 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
21 GROSS, Gustav  6 Okt 1900Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475996 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
22 GRUBE, Caroline  2 Feb 1874Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541881 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 HARTWICH, Adolf  26 Apr 1906Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479119 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
24 HARTWICH, Anna  7 Okt 1904Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478330 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
25 HARTWICH, Karl  2 Sep 1898Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495401 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
26 HARTWICH, Luise  14 Apr 1900Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475694 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
27 HEMPEL, Katharine Elisabeth  3 Mrz 1854Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134724 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 HOFFMANN, Amalie  1 Apr 1852Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_131370 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 HOHT, Charlotta  12 Sep 1791Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122378 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 HOOST, Carl  15 Jul 1810Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124095 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 KALIPKE, Arthur  3 Mai 1896Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I9116 Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe 
32 KRANN, Carl Ernst  25 Aug 1871Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538103 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 KRUPKE, Helene  21 Dez 1912Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482264 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
34 KRUPKE, Minna  29 Jan 1911Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481422 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
35 KÜHN, Friedrich Wilhelm  1 Aug 1855Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510916 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 MALER, Auguste  30 Okt 1866Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531616 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 MALER, Carl Julius  19 Nov 1868Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533976 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 MALER, Gustav Adolf  13 Okt 1870Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536928 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 MARWINSKY, Charlotte Luise  1 Apr 1911Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481496 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
40 MARWINSKY, Franz Friedrich  21 Apr 1912Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481916 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
41 MAY, Emil Karl  23 Jan 1906Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479077 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
42 MAY, Ernst  19 Mai 1909Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480608 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
43 MAY, Franz  31 Mrz 1908Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480110 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
44 MEIER, Bertha  17 Apr 1868Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533483 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 MEIER, Otto  4 Nov 1870Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_537096 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 MOMPIEN, August  12 Jul 1862Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525007 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 MOMPING, Auguste Wilhelmine  15 Aug 1864Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528386 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 MOMPING, Carl  6 Mrz 1860Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520151 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 MOMPING, Friedrich Wilhelm  24 Okt 1857Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515280 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 MOMPING, Henriette  18 Sep 1855Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511274 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 3 Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 MAY, Gertrud  27 Apr 1907Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479562 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 151

1 2 3 4 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABROMEIT, Franz  11 Dez 1921Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485415 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
2 AUGUSTIN, Friedrich  29 Jun 1902Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495163 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
3 AUGUSTIN, Friedrich  16 Feb 1908Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495163 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
4 BLASS, Eliese  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I16835 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
5 BLÖSS, Luise Anna  18 Jul 1926Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602971 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
6 BORK, August  24 Apr 1904Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476597 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
7 CHARWOWSKI, Karl  28 Sep 1930Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_603332 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
8 FIDDLER, Emilie  23 Okt 1898Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495403 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
9 FIDDLER, Emilie  4 Jun 1900Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495403 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
10 FIDDLER, Emilie  13 Nov 1904Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495403 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
11 FIDDLER, Emilie  20 Mai 1906Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495403 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
12 GASLOTH, Liesbeth Maria  27 Sep 1924Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_609198 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
13 GLONISCH, Wilhelmine  13 Nov 1904Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_608077 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
14 GRINDA, Auguste  7 Jun 1906Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479196 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
15 GROECK, Julius  19 Sep 1897Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475240 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
16 GROSS, Hermann  11 Nov 1900Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495149 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
17 HARTWICH, Gustav  23 Okt 1898Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495402 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
18 HARTWICH, Gustav  4 Jun 1900Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495402 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
19 HARTWICH, Gustav  13 Nov 1904Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495402 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
20 HARTWICH, Gustav  20 Mai 1906Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495402 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
21 HASTWICH, Gustac Rudolf  13 Nov 1904Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_608076 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
22 HERMANN, Berta  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6806 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
23 HERMANN, Charlotte  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6808 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
24 HERMANN, Kurt  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6807 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
25 HERMANN, Ursula  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6809 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
26 HOFFMANN, Auguste  26 Dez 1916Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1483552 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
27 HOMM, Bertha  11 Nov 1900Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495150 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
28 HORN, Wilhelm  16 Mai 1920Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1484583 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
29 JAHNKE, Christine  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6799 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
30 JAHNKE, Elinore  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6805 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
31 JAHNKE, Heidelbert  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6803 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
32 JAHNKE, Hugo  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6797 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
33 JAHNKE, Hugo  3 Mai 1942Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_607084 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
34 JAHNKE, Joachim  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6802 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
35 JAHNKE, Karin  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6804 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
36 JAHNKE, Raimund  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6800 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
37 JAHNKE, Reinhold  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6801 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
38 KALIPKE, Arthur  29 Mai 1921Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485210 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
39 KALIPKE, Gustav  20 Mrz 1927Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602070 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
40 KALIPPKE, Artur  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I11706 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
41 KALIPPKE, Erika  Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I11709 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
42 KALIPPKE, Erika Edith Berta  29 Jan 1944Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_610287 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
43 KLIMPKE, Adelina  16 Apr 1906Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476881 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
44 KLIMPKE, Adelina  23 Apr 1908Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476881 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
45 KLIMPKE, Adelina  11 Jul 1909Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476881 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
46 KLUMPKE, Adelaine  27 Apr 1907Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479567 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
47 KRUPKE, Hermann  17 Apr 1911Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478541 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
48 KRUPKE, Hermann  24 Mrz 1913Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478541 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
49 KUCKUCK, Heinriette  17 Apr 1911Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478542 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
50 KUCKUCK, Heinriette  24 Mrz 1913Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478542 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 

1 2 3 4 Vorwärts»