Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 27 von 27

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 BEHRENSDORF, Gustav Franz  9 Jan 1872Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1490260 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
2 BERNSDORF, August Gottfried  19 Mai 1872Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1487032 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
3 BLANK, Max  23 Mrz 1882Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4716 Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe 
4 DEUTSCHMANN, Friedrich Albert  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1201620 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
5 DEUTSCHMANN, Otto Eduard  21 Okt 1874Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474919 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
6 DITSCHEREIT, Anna, Bertha  9 Mrz 1870Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1470410 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
7 DOMBROWSKI, Caroline Amande  11 Mrz 1872Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1487284 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
8 DOMBROWSKI, Johann Friedrich  20 Mai 1873Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1200812 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
9 FREIMANN, Lydia Wilhelmine  3 Nov 1871Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1490520 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
10 GRIESWALD, Bertha  7 Jan 1871Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1492016 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
11 HUY, Franz  14 Okt 1874Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474834 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
12 HUY, Wilhelmine  16 Mrz 1872Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1487323 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
13 JONALEIT, Carl  27 Feb 1873Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1200486 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
14 KERGER, Georg Paul  19 Sep 1871Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1490856 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
15 KOWAT, Friedrich  10 Mrz 1873Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1200389 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
16 KUCKUCK, Franz  7 Mai 1873Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1200697 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
17 KUHNKE, Bertha Rosalie  18 Okt 1873Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1201561 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
18 MEY, August Friedrich  19 Aug 1873Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1201346 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
19 MEY, Gottfried Michael  25 Dez 1871Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1490345 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
20 NEUMANN, Herrmann Otto  12 Apr 1873Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1200553 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
21 NEUMANN, Max Adolph  9 Jul 1871Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1491128 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
22 ONISCHKE, Lydia Auguste Maria  25 Aug 1874Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474617 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
23 PETEREIT, Adolph  5 Dez 1873Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1470059 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
24 ROSE, Bertha Louise  3 Apr 1871Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1491528 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
25 SCHARNOWSKY, Carl Erdmann  13 Mrz 1872Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1487330 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
26 TIETZ, Carl August  19 Feb 1874Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1470316 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
27 VOGEL, Friedrich  22 Okt 1873Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1201582 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 71

1 2 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ALBRUSCHAT, Fritz  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471586 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
2 ALBRUSCHAT, Fritz  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2771 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
3 AREND, Berta  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2803 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
4 BARNEMANN, Julius  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2779 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
5 BERGAU, Auguste  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2780 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
6 BLANK, Ida  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I22770 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
7 BLANK, Max  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600216 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
8 BLANK, Max  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2781 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
9 BORK, Erna  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2776 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
10 BRETSCHKE, Otto  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2775 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
11 DEUTSCHMANN, Elma  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471716 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
12 DEUTSCHMANN, Fritz  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600217 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
13 DEUTSCHMANN, Fritz  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2785 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
14 DEUTSCHMANN, Milgehn  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2790 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
15 DOMBROSKI, Arthur  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2794 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
16 DOMBROSKI, Hugo  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2798 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
17 DOMBROSKI, Hulda  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2799 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
18 DOMBROWSKI, Artur  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600218 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
19 DOMBROWSKI, Elma  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2791 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
20 EISENBLÄTTER, Lotte  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2801 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
21 EISENBLÄTTER, Paul  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2800 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
22 HOFFMANN, Auguste  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I7926 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
23 HOFFMANN, Minna  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I7927 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
24 HÖPFNER, Marie  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2772 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
25 HUNDERTMARK, N.N.  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I7934 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
26 HUNDERTMARK, N.N.  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I7935 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
27 HUY, Johanna  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I7931 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
28 HUY, Kurt  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I7933 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
29 KRAUSE, Eliese  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18082 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
30 KRAUSE, Emma  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1472044 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
31 KRAUSE, Otto  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600219 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
32 KRAUSE, Otto  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I12896 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
33 KRAUSE, Ursula  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1472049 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
34 KREBS, N.N.  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I12913 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
35 LANGANKE, Anna  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I12904 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
36 LANGANKE, Emil  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600220 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
37 LANGANKE, Gerhard  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I12899 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
38 LANGANKE, Gertrud  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1472084 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
39 LAUBNER, Helene  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I12906 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
40 LAUBNER, Kurt  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I12905 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
41 MATZKUHN, Charlotte  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600222 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
42 MODEREGGER, Martha  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2782 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
43 MOOR, N.N.  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18080 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
44 N.N., Anna  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18090 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
45 N.N., Emil  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18092 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
46 N.N., Fritz  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18089 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
47 N.N., Johanna  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18093 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
48 NEUMANN, Anna  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18088 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
49 NEUMANN, Erich  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18081 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
50 NEUMANN, Gustav  Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18087 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 

1 2 Vorwärts»